Home / General Festival Info / Festival Schedule (Sortable)

Festival Schedule (Sortable)

Here’s the entire 2013 Schedule as a sortable list.
  • Use the “Show” dropdown at the top left to choose how many shows you want to display (default is 25).
  • Use the arrows at the bottom right to go forward/back through the listing.
  • The list can be sorted by any field, click on the column name to sort (a second clicking reverses the order.)
  • Use the “Search” box at the top right find and display specific items.
  • NEW for 2013 – Jump directly to the ticket page for Show & Date. Just click on a Show Name to buy tickets.

NOTE: To sort by multiple columns, after choosing one column, hold down the SHIFT key and click on additional columns. (For example: Click “Date”, hold the SHIFT key, and click “Venue” to see the shows sorted first by date, then by venue for each date. Or click “Venue”, hold the SHIFT key, and click “Genre” to see the shows in each venue grouped together and within each venue, they will be sorted by genre.

BONUS: For you uber-Fringers; click RIGHT HERE to download an Excel worksheet version of the full schedule, so you can sort/filter/highlight/cut/paste/etc. to your heart’s content.


Date
Time
Show
Venue
Length
Price
Rating
Artist
May 15 (Wed)7:00 PM2013 National and International Artists Preview ShowOrange12010G14The Orlando International Fringe Festival
May 15 (Wed)11:00 PMBlue & Tod: In the BlackBlack6011MBaby BLUESTAR Productions and Tod Kimbro present
May 16 (Thu)6:00 PMThe 39 StepsPink6011GAInvisible Frisbee Productions
May 16 (Thu)6:00 PMall saints all soulsGreen609G-14PlayNice Productions
May 16 (Thu)6:00 PMPechaKucha OrlandoYellow6011GASelover Communications
May 16 (Thu)6:15 PMChamber MusicBrown6010GABare Ass Productions
May 16 (Thu)6:15 PMMy Pussy is Purrin' AgainBlue6011MD'yan Forest
May 16 (Thu)6:30 PMi U WEOrange907FFGoin' Native, Inc
May 16 (Thu)6:30 PMMacbethGold9010MSisyphus Productions
May 16 (Thu)6:45 PMLustSilver758GAME Dance, Inc.
May 16 (Thu)6:45 PMHappy Pink Girl Sings!Red507GAShot in the Dark
May 16 (Thu)7:00 PMCircus Arts: An Aerial and Acrobatic AdventureBlack4511FFCircus Arts
May 16 (Thu)7:00 PMDance for GrandmaPurple6011FFP.E.T. Projects
May 16 (Thu)7:30 PMJett Backpack and the Battle at the End of the UniverseYellow6010GAYES/AND Theatre Company
May 16 (Thu)7:45 PMKey of EGreen6011G-14Dark Side of Saturn
May 16 (Thu)7:45 PMThe Boxer - A Silent Movie OnstagePink6011GAJester Theater Company
May 16 (Thu)8:00 PM4 Truths and a LieBlue6011G-14Hand Puppet, Inc.
May 16 (Thu)8:00 PMSnapshotsBrown6011GASouthern Winds Theatre
May 16 (Thu)8:30 PMCemetery GolfBlack7010GAJim Loucks
May 16 (Thu)8:30 PMRhubarb the BearRed6010GAMental Multitrack
May 16 (Thu)8:45 PMChase and Paul: Solo Shows are HardGold6011G-14Chase Padgett Productions
May 16 (Thu)8:45 PMdis|CONNECTEDSilver7511GAEmotions Dance Company
May 16 (Thu)8:45 PMThey Call Me Q!Purple6011GAeyeBLINK
May 16 (Thu)9:00 PM3 Amazing ThespiansBYOV15DonationsFFJeff Ferree
May 16 (Thu)9:00 PMCelebrity Match Game the Musical: and Game ShowOrange7511G-14Wanzie Presents
May 16 (Thu)9:15 PMMagical Mystery DetourYellow6011G-14Gemma Wilcox
May 16 (Thu)9:30 PMBurnt at the SteakGreen6011G-14Carolann Valentino Productions
May 16 (Thu)9:30 PMSIGNIFICANT ME (The ONEymoon is over)Pink6011G-14Christel Bartelse/DutchGirl Productions
May 16 (Thu)9:45 PMTJ and Mr. OaksiteBrown6011G-14Leavy in Life
May 16 (Thu)9:45 PMMiss Inner BeautyBlue609GAShelarious Sheli Productions
May 16 (Thu)10:15 PMOCCUPY This!Red6011G-14Tommy ?Rev. Nuge? Nugent
May 16 (Thu)10:30 PMThe Boy Who Stole the SunBlack6011GABeckett Thomas
May 16 (Thu)10:30 PMBacheloretteGold7010G-14FWP Productions
May 16 (Thu)10:30 PMPillow TalkPurple3510MUnseen Images Theatre
May 16 (Thu)10:45 PMPiranha the Musical!Silver9010MThe Warren Acting Company
May 16 (Thu)11:00 PMMitzi Morris in "If Looks Could Kill!"Yellow6010G-14Silver Dollar Productions
May 16 (Thu)11:15 PMHouse of YesPink6011G-14Penguin Point Productions
May 16 (Thu)11:15 PMSkill Focus: Burlesque STRIKES BACKGreen6010MSkill Focus: Burlesque
May 16 (Thu)11:30 PMPretending Things are a CockBrown6011G-142hoots Productions
May 16 (Thu)11:30 PMFetishBlue6011MNettle Productions
May 17 (Fri)5:00 PMStayin Alive IIIBrown6010FFOrlando Lutheran Towers
May 17 (Fri)5:15 PMA Day in the Life of Miss HiccupBlue5011FFShoshinz
May 17 (Fri)5:15 PMDirk Darrow 2: Ruby Knockers, Jaded DickYellow6011GATim Motley
May 17 (Fri)5:30 PMdis|CONNECTEDSilver7511GAEmotions Dance Company
May 17 (Fri)5:30 PMBrutal ImaginationOrange507MProject Spotlight
May 17 (Fri)5:45 PMses-qui-cen-ten-ni-al - The Civil War RememberedPurple5511G-14Storyteller "Country Joe" Rosier
May 17 (Fri)5:45 PMOwl & PussycatBlack6011FFtheater simple
May 17 (Fri)6:00 PMEating Pasta Off the FloorRed6010G-14Maria Grazia Affinito
May 17 (Fri)6:00 PMStrangely AttractivePink5011MSchmerz Productions
May 17 (Fri)6:00 PMArts or CraftsGold607G-14Zip it Lock it Put it in Your Pocket
May 17 (Fri)6:15 PMShut UP, Emily DickinsonGreen6011G-14Tanya O'Debra
May 17 (Fri)6:30 PMGeek LifeBrown6011FFSourdough Productions
May 17 (Fri)7:00 PMTeaching ShakespeareYellow5011GADoctor Keir Co.
May 17 (Fri)7:00 PMThe Ukranian Dentist's DaughterBlue5511GARadiant Moxie
May 17 (Fri)7:15 PMThey Call Me Q!Purple6011GAeyeBLINK
May 17 (Fri)7:15 PMMan 1, Bank 0Orange7511GAPatrick Combs
May 17 (Fri)7:30 PMHitler's Li'l AbominationPink5510GAAnnette Roman
May 17 (Fri)7:30 PMEscape RealitySilver608GAIllusionist Nick Comis
May 17 (Fri)7:30 PMThe Humor Mill Orlando Presents, "Barack to the Drawing Board"Black6011MThe Humor Mill Orlando
May 17 (Fri)7:45 PMPoe and Matthews: a Misadventure in the Middle of NowhereGold6011FFGrumble Productions
May 17 (Fri)7:45 PMThe Urban HermitRed6011GARachel Nelson/Bardlive Productions
May 17 (Fri)8:00 PMLOONGreen6011GAWonderheads
May 17 (Fri)8:15 PMCircleBrown6011G-14John Montgomery Theatre Company
May 17 (Fri)8:30 PMServing Bait to Rich PeopleBlue6011G-14botwot productions
May 17 (Fri)8:30 PMUnderneath The Lintel, by Glen BergerYellow6011GAPat O'Brien's Vanity Theatrics
May 17 (Fri)9:00 PM3 Amazing ThespiansBYOV15DonationsFFJeff Ferree
May 17 (Fri)9:00 PMJoe's CafePurple6010G-14Rupert Wates and Friends
May 17 (Fri)9:15 PMLittle PussyPink6011GAJohn Grady
May 17 (Fri)9:15 PMThe Three Pussy Riot SistersSilver7011MKangagirl and Ant Farm Productions
May 17 (Fri)9:15 PMLittle Miss Fringe FestivalOrange8011MMo Laughs Comedy
May 17 (Fri)9:15 PMonomatopoeiaBlack6011G-14TOBO/Duck productions
May 17 (Fri)9:30 PMBrothers of AfflictionGold7510G-143 Hill Productions
May 17 (Fri)9:30 PMBoogie ShoesRed458G-14Quiet Desperation Productions
May 17 (Fri)9:45 PMChildren in the DarkGreen6010G-14Neutral Ground Ensemble
May 17 (Fri)10:00 PMA Mind Full of DopamineBrown5010G-14Rory Ledbetter
May 17 (Fri)10:15 PMMade for Each OtherBlue5011MGood Works Productions
May 17 (Fri)10:15 PMThe Dark Fantastic by Martin DockeryYellow6011GAMartin Dockery
May 17 (Fri)10:45 PMA Field Guide to the GaysPurple6011MLogan Donahoo Presents
May 17 (Fri)11:00 PMBlue & Tod: In the BlackBlack6011MBaby BLUESTAR Productions and Tod Kimbro present
May 17 (Fri)11:00 PMBe a ManPink6011MRibbitRePublic Theatre
May 17 (Fri)11:00 PMOCCUPY This!Red6011G-14Tommy ?Rev. Nuge? Nugent
May 17 (Fri)11:15 PMDETOUR, Not Your Mothers MusicalSilver7510MBetter Half Entertainment
May 17 (Fri)11:15 PMThe Mud Flappers Variety HourOrange609MCharade Theater/Everywhere is on Fire
May 17 (Fri)11:30 PMThe Death of Brian: A Zombie TaleGold6011MA Coates for All Seasons
May 17 (Fri)11:30 PMThe Crack Rock OperaGreen6011MDanny Feedback
May 17 (Fri)11:30 PMPlaying with Myself (An Exercise in Narcissism)Brown6011G-14It Ain't Shakespeare
May 17 (Fri)11:45 PMCathedral CityBlue6011G-14Kurt Fitzpatrick
May 17 (Fri)MidnightGod is a Scottish Drag QueenYellow6011G-14Mike Delamont
May 18 (Sat)*11:00 AMses-qui-cen-ten-ni-al - The Civil War RememberedPurple5511G-14Storyteller "Country Joe" Rosier
May 18 (Sat)*11:15 AMTeaching ShakespeareYellow5011GADoctor Keir Co.
May 18 (Sat)*11:30 AMi U WEOrange907FFGoin' Native, Inc
May 18 (Sat)*11:30 AMPoe and Matthews: a Misadventure in the Middle of NowhereGold6011FFGrumble Productions
May 18 (Sat)*11:30 AMA Day in the Life of Miss HiccupBlue5011FFShoshinz
May 18 (Sat)*11:30 AMGeek LifeBrown6011FFSourdough Productions
May 18 (Sat)*11:45 AMThe Boxer - A Silent Movie OnstagePink6011GAJester Theater Company
May 18 (Sat)*11:45 AMLOONGreen6011GAWonderheads
May 18 (Sat)*12:00 PMLustSilver758GAME Dance, Inc.
May 18 (Sat)*12:15 PMRhubarb the BearRed6010GAMental Multitrack
May 18 (Sat)*12:30 PMMr. Robb Goes to the FringePurple407GAThis and That Productions
May 18 (Sat)*12:45 PMCircus Arts: An Aerial and Acrobatic AdventureBlack4511FFCircus Arts
May 18 (Sat)1:00 PMStayin Alive IIIBrown6010FFOrlando Lutheran Towers
May 18 (Sat)1:00 PMUnderneath The Lintel, by Glen BergerYellow6011GAPat O'Brien's Vanity Theatrics
May 18 (Sat)1:15 PMChase and Paul: Solo Shows are HardGold6011G-14Chase Padgett Productions
May 18 (Sat)1:15 PMThe Ukranian Dentist's DaughterBlue5511GARadiant Moxie
May 18 (Sat)1:30 PMThe PitPink6011MConcrete Drops
May 18 (Sat)1:30 PMMisa FlamencaGreen457FFFlamenco del Sol Dance Company
May 18 (Sat)1:45 PMDouble Happiness: A Tale of Love, Loss and One Forever FamilyPurple607G-14Kelly Haramis
May 18 (Sat)1:45 PMMan 1, Bank 0Orange7511GAPatrick Combs
May 18 (Sat)2:00 PMSee Rock City & Other DestinationsSilver9010G-14Bay Street Players, Inc.
May 18 (Sat)2:00 PMA Book Can Take You AnywhereRed607FFHumor Resources Improv
May 18 (Sat)2:15 PMOwl & PussycatBlack6011FFtheater simple
May 18 (Sat)2:30 PMSnapshotsBrown6011GASouthern Winds Theatre
May 18 (Sat)2:45 PMMagical Mystery DetourYellow6011G-14Gemma Wilcox
May 18 (Sat)2:45 PMMade for Each OtherBlue5011MGood Works Productions
May 18 (Sat)3:00 PMKey of EGreen6011G-14Dark Side of Saturn
May 18 (Sat)3:00 PMTake Off Your Shorts! Four Comedies by PRTGold5510MPlaywrights' Round Table
May 18 (Sat)3:15 PMSIGNIFICANT ME (The ONEymoon is over)Pink6011G-14Christel Bartelse/DutchGirl Productions
May 18 (Sat)3:30 PMDance for GrandmaPurple6011FFP.E.T. Projects
May 18 (Sat)3:45 PMThe Mud Flappers Variety HourOrange609MCharade Theater/Everywhere is on Fire
May 18 (Sat)3:45 PMPiano ManRed6011G-14Spoken Word Festival
May 18 (Sat)4:20 PMPretending Things are a CockBrown6011G-142hoots Productions
May 18 (Sat)4:20 PMThe Boy Who Stole the SunBlack6011GABeckett Thomas
May 18 (Sat)4:20 PMMy Pussy is Purrin' AgainBlue6011MD'yan Forest
May 18 (Sat)4:20 PMGod is a Scottish Drag QueenYellow6011G-14Mike Delamont
May 18 (Sat)4:30 PMdis|CONNECTEDSilver7511GAEmotions Dance Company
May 18 (Sat)5:00 PMChildren in the DarkGreen6010G-14Neutral Ground Ensemble
May 18 (Sat)5:15 PMStained Glass WindowsGold6010GABlueFish Productions
May 18 (Sat)5:15 PMThey Call Me Q!Purple6011GAeyeBLINK
May 18 (Sat)5:15 PMStrangely AttractivePink5011MSchmerz Productions
May 18 (Sat)5:30 PMChocolate Thunder & White LightningOrange6011G-14Arfnotz Productions
May 18 (Sat)5:45 PMHappy Pink Girl Sings!Red507GAShot in the Dark
May 18 (Sat)6:00 PMMiss Inner BeautyBlue609GAShelarious Sheli Productions
May 18 (Sat)6:00 PMC-Black6511G-14SPNP Tech
May 18 (Sat)6:15 PMChamber MusicBrown6010GABare Ass Productions
May 18 (Sat)6:15 PMMitzi Morris in "If Looks Could Kill!"Yellow6010G-14Silver Dollar Productions
May 18 (Sat)6:30 PMOnce Upon a WonderlandSilver6010G-14Yow Dance
May 18 (Sat)6:45 PMThe 39 StepsPink6011GAInvisible Frisbee Productions
May 18 (Sat)6:45 PMall saints all soulsGreen609G-14PlayNice Productions
May 18 (Sat)7:00 PMBacheloretteGold7010G-14FWP Productions
May 18 (Sat)7:00 PMAin't True and Uncle FalsePurple6011GAPaul Strickland
May 18 (Sat)7:15 PMCelebrity Match Game the Musical: and Game ShowOrange7511G-14Wanzie Presents
May 18 (Sat)7:30 PMEating Pasta Off the FloorRed6010G-14Maria Grazia Affinito
May 18 (Sat)7:45 PMCathedral CityBlue6011G-14Kurt Fitzpatrick
May 18 (Sat)8:00 PMTJ and Mr. OaksiteBrown6011G-14Leavy in Life
May 18 (Sat)8:00 PMDirk Darrow 2: Ruby Knockers, Jaded DickYellow6011GATim Motley
May 18 (Sat)8:15 PMBlue & Tod: In the BlackBlack6011MBaby BLUESTAR Productions and Tod Kimbro present
May 18 (Sat)8:15 PMDETOUR, Not Your Mothers MusicalSilver7510MBetter Half Entertainment
May 18 (Sat)8:30 PMHouse of YesPink6011G-14Penguin Point Productions
May 18 (Sat)8:30 PMShut UP, Emily DickinsonGreen6011G-14Tanya O'Debra
May 18 (Sat)8:45 PMA Field Guide to the GaysPurple6011MLogan Donahoo Presents
May 18 (Sat)9:00 PM3 Amazing ThespiansBYOV15DonationsFFJeff Ferree
May 18 (Sat)9:00 PMMacbethGold9010MSisyphus Productions
May 18 (Sat)9:15 PMFetishBlue6011MNettle Productions
May 18 (Sat)9:15 PMOCCUPY This!Red6011G-14Tommy ?Rev. Nuge? Nugent
May 18 (Sat)9:30 PMThe HypnoLarryous ShowOrange607G-14Groucho's Comedy
May 18 (Sat)9:45 PMPlaying with Myself (An Exercise in Narcissism)Brown6011G-14It Ain't Shakespeare
May 18 (Sat)9:45 PMJett Backpack and the Battle at the End of the UniverseYellow6010GAYES/AND Theatre Company
May 18 (Sat)10:00 PMonomatopoeiaBlack6011G-14TOBO/Duck productions
May 18 (Sat)10:15 PMBurnt at the SteakGreen6011G-14Carolann Valentino Productions
May 18 (Sat)10:15 PMBe a ManPink6011MRibbitRePublic Theatre
May 18 (Sat)10:30 PMJoe's CafePurple6010G-14Rupert Wates and Friends
May 18 (Sat)10:30 PMPiranha the Musical!Silver9010MThe Warren Acting Company
May 18 (Sat)10:45 PMHow to be a TerroristRed5510G-14Jimmy Grzelak
May 18 (Sat)11:00 PM4 Truths and a LieBlue6011G-14Hand Puppet, Inc.
May 18 (Sat)11:15 PMLittle Miss Fringe FestivalOrange8011MMo Laughs Comedy
May 18 (Sat)11:15 PMArts or CraftsGold607G-14Zip it Lock it Put it in Your Pocket
May 18 (Sat)11:30 PMCircleBrown6011G-14John Montgomery Theatre Company
May 18 (Sat)11:30 PMThe Dark Fantastic by Martin DockeryYellow6011GAMartin Dockery
May 18 (Sat)11:45 PMLittle PussyPink6011GAJohn Grady
May 18 (Sat)11:45 PMThe Humor Mill Orlando Presents, "Barack to the Drawing Board"Black6011MThe Humor Mill Orlando
May 18 (Sat)MidnightSkill Focus: Burlesque STRIKES BACKGreen6010MSkill Focus: Burlesque
May 19 (Sun)*11:00 AMMisa FlamencaGreen457FFFlamenco del Sol Dance Company
May 19 (Sun)*11:00 AMMagical Mystery DetourYellow6011G-14Gemma Wilcox
May 19 (Sun)*11:15 AMMy Pussy is Purrin' AgainBlue6011MD'yan Forest
May 19 (Sun)*11:15 AMThe 39 StepsPink6011GAInvisible Frisbee Productions
May 19 (Sun)*11:30 AMThey Call Me Q!Purple6011GAeyeBLINK
May 19 (Sun)*12:00 PMChamber MusicBrown6010GABare Ass Productions
May 19 (Sun)*12:00 PMStained Glass WindowsGold6010GABlueFish Productions
May 19 (Sun)*12:00 PMThe HypnoLarryous ShowOrange607FFGroucho's Comedy
May 19 (Sun)*12:00 PMOnce Upon a WonderlandSilver6010G-14Yow Dance
May 19 (Sun)*12:15 PMA Book Can Take You AnywhereRed607FFHumor Resources Improv
May 19 (Sun)*12:30 PMall saints all soulsGreen609G-14PlayNice Productions
May 19 (Sun)*12:45 PMPechaKucha OrlandoYellow6011GASelover Communications
May 19 (Sun)1:00 PMHitler's Li'l AbominationPink5510GAAnnette Roman
May 19 (Sun)1:00 PMCircus Arts: An Aerial and Acrobatic AdventureBlack4511FFCircus Arts
May 19 (Sun)1:00 PMA Day in the Life of Miss HiccupBlue5011FFShoshinz
May 19 (Sun)1:15 PMDance for GrandmaPurple6011FFP.E.T. Projects
May 19 (Sun)1:45 PMStayin Alive IIIBrown6010FFOrlando Lutheran Towers
May 19 (Sun)2:00 PMBrothers of AfflictionGold7510G-143 Hill Productions
May 19 (Sun)2:00 PMMan 1, Bank 0Orange7511GAPatrick Combs
May 19 (Sun)2:00 PMHappy Pink Girl Sings!Red507GAShot in the Dark
May 19 (Sun)2:00 PMPiranha the Musical!Silver9010MThe Warren Acting Company
May 19 (Sun)2:15 PMThe Dark Fantastic by Martin DockeryYellow6011GAMartin Dockery
May 19 (Sun)2:15 PMLOONGreen6011GAWonderheads
May 19 (Sun)2:30 PMOwl & PussycatBlack6011FFtheater simple
May 19 (Sun)2:45 PMLittle PussyPink6011GAJohn Grady
May 19 (Sun)2:45 PMThe Ukranian Dentist's DaughterBlue5511GARadiant Moxie
May 19 (Sun)3:00 PMAin't True and Uncle FalsePurple6011GAPaul Strickland
May 19 (Sun)3:15 PMGeek LifeBrown6011FFSourdough Productions
May 19 (Sun)3:45 PMThe Urban HermitRed6011GARachel Nelson/Bardlive Productions
May 19 (Sun)4:00 PMTeaching ShakespeareYellow5011GADoctor Keir Co.
May 19 (Sun)4:00 PMShut UP, Emily DickinsonGreen6011G-14Tanya O'Debra
May 19 (Sun)4:00 PMCelebrity Match Game the Musical: and Game ShowOrange7511G-14Wanzie Presents
May 19 (Sun)4:20 PMDETOUR, Not Your Mothers MusicalSilver7510MBetter Half Entertainment
May 19 (Sun)4:20 PMBacheloretteGold7010G-14FWP Productions
May 19 (Sun)4:20 PMFetishBlue6011MNettle Productions
May 19 (Sun)4:30 PMCemetery GolfBlack7010GAJim Loucks
May 19 (Sun)4:30 PMBe a ManPink6011MRibbitRePublic Theatre
May 19 (Sun)4:45 PMMr. Robb Goes to the FringePurple407GAThis and That Productions
May 19 (Sun)5:00 PMCircleBrown6011G-14John Montgomery Theatre Company
May 19 (Sun)5:30 PMRhubarb the BearRed6010GAMental Multitrack
May 19 (Sun)5:45 PMChildren in the DarkGreen6010G-14Neutral Ground Ensemble
May 19 (Sun)6:00 PMi U WEOrange907FFGoin' Native, Inc
May 19 (Sun)6:00 PMCathedral CityBlue6011G-14Kurt Fitzpatrick
May 19 (Sun)6:00 PMUnderneath The Lintel, by Glen BergerYellow6011GAPat O'Brien's Vanity Theatrics
May 19 (Sun)6:15 PMThe Three Pussy Riot SistersSilver7011MKangagirl and Ant Farm Productions
May 19 (Sun)6:15 PMses-qui-cen-ten-ni-al - The Civil War RememberedPurple5511G-14Storyteller "Country Joe" Rosier
May 19 (Sun)6:15 PMArts or CraftsGold607G-14Zip it Lock it Put it in Your Pocket
May 19 (Sun)6:30 PMHouse of YesPink6011G-14Penguin Point Productions
May 19 (Sun)6:45 PMThe Boy Who Stole the SunBlack6011GABeckett Thomas
May 19 (Sun)7:00 PMPlaying with Myself (An Exercise in Narcissism)Brown6011G-14It Ain't Shakespeare
May 19 (Sun)7:30 PMMade for Each OtherBlue5011MGood Works Productions
May 19 (Sun)7:30 PMPiano ManRed6011G-14Spoken Word Festival
May 19 (Sun)7:45 PMKey of EGreen6011G-14Dark Side of Saturn
May 19 (Sun)7:45 PMMitzi Morris in "If Looks Could Kill!"Yellow6010G-14Silver Dollar Productions
May 19 (Sun)7:45 PMPillow TalkPurple3510MUnseen Images Theatre
May 19 (Sun)8:00 PMThe Death of Brian: A Zombie TaleGold6011MA Coates for All Seasons
May 19 (Sun)8:15 PMThe Boxer - A Silent Movie OnstagePink6011GAJester Theater Company
May 19 (Sun)8:15 PMLustSilver758GAME Dance, Inc.
May 19 (Sun)8:15 PMLittle Miss Fringe FestivalOrange8011MMo Laughs Comedy
May 19 (Sun)8:30 PMonomatopoeiaBlack6011G-14TOBO/Duck productions
May 19 (Sun)8:45 PMA Mind Full of DopamineBrown5010G-14Rory Ledbetter
May 19 (Sun)9:00 PM3 Amazing ThespiansBYOV15DonationsFFJeff Ferree
May 19 (Sun)9:00 PMServing Bait to Rich PeopleBlue6011G-14botwot productions
May 19 (Sun)9:15 PMDouble Happiness: A Tale of Love, Loss and One Forever FamilyPurple607G-14Kelly Haramis
May 19 (Sun)9:15 PMBoogie ShoesRed458G-14Quiet Desperation Productions
May 19 (Sun)9:30 PMGod is a Scottish Drag QueenYellow6011G-14Mike Delamont
May 19 (Sun)9:30 PMSkill Focus: Burlesque STRIKES BACKGreen6010MSkill Focus: Burlesque
May 19 (Sun)9:45 PM6 GuitarsGold9011G-14Chase Padgett Productions
May 19 (Sun)10:00 PMStrangely AttractivePink5011MSchmerz Productions
May 19 (Sun)10:15 PMPretending Things are a CockBrown6011G-142hoots Productions
May 19 (Sun)10:15 PMThe Mud Flappers Variety HourOrange609MCharade Theater/Everywhere is on Fire
May 19 (Sun)10:15 PMEscape RealitySilver608GAIllusionist Nick Comis
May 19 (Sun)10:15 PMC-Black6511G-14SPNP Tech
May 19 (Sun)10:45 PMEating Pasta Off the FloorRed6010G-14Maria Grazia Affinito
May 19 (Sun)10:45 PMMiss Inner BeautyBlue609GAShelarious Sheli Productions
May 19 (Sun)11:00 PMA Field Guide to the GaysPurple6011MLogan Donahoo Presents
May 19 (Sun)11:15 PMThe Crack Rock OperaGreen6011MDanny Feedback
May 19 (Sun)11:15 PMJett Backpack and the Battle at the End of the UniverseYellow6010GAYES/AND Theatre Company
May 19 (Sun)11:30 PMThe PitPink6011MConcrete Drops
May 20 (Mon)5:15 PMHitler's Li'l AbominationPink5510GAAnnette Roman
May 20 (Mon)5:30 PMSnapshotsBrown6011GASouthern Winds Theatre
May 20 (Mon)5:45 PMUnderneath The Lintel, by Glen BergerYellow6011GAPat O'Brien's Vanity Theatrics
May 20 (Mon)6:00 PMLustSilver758GAME Dance, Inc.
May 20 (Mon)6:00 PMFoolhardyOrange7511GAPatrick Combs
May 20 (Mon)6:15 PMFetishBlue6011MNettle Productions
May 20 (Mon)6:15 PMses-qui-cen-ten-ni-al - The Civil War RememberedPurple5511G-14Storyteller "Country Joe" Rosier
May 20 (Mon)6:30 PMPoe and Matthews: a Misadventure in the Middle of NowhereGold6011FFGrumble Productions
May 20 (Mon)6:30 PMThe Urban HermitRed6011GARachel Nelson/Bardlive Productions
May 20 (Mon)6:45 PMShut UP, Emily DickinsonGreen6011G-14Tanya O'Debra
May 20 (Mon)7:00 PMLittle PussyPink6011GAJohn Grady
May 20 (Mon)7:00 PMonomatopoeiaBlack6011G-14TOBO/Duck productions
May 20 (Mon)7:15 PMCircleBrown6011G-14John Montgomery Theatre Company
May 20 (Mon)7:30 PMTeaching ShakespeareYellow5011GADoctor Keir Co.
May 20 (Mon)7:45 PMJoe's CafePurple6010G-14Rupert Wates and Friends
May 20 (Mon)8:00 PMdis|CONNECTEDSilver7511GAEmotions Dance Company
May 20 (Mon)8:00 PMi U WEOrange907FFGoin' Native, Inc
May 20 (Mon)8:00 PMMiss Inner BeautyBlue609GAShelarious Sheli Productions
May 20 (Mon)8:15 PMRhubarb the BearRed6010GAMental Multitrack
May 20 (Mon)8:30 PMThe Crack Rock OperaGreen6011MDanny Feedback
May 20 (Mon)8:30 PMTake Off Your Shorts! Four Comedies by PRTGold5510MPlaywrights' Round Table
May 20 (Mon)8:45 PMThe PitPink6011MConcrete Drops
May 20 (Mon)8:45 PMThe Humor Mill Orlando Presents, "Barack to the Drawing Board"Black6011MThe Humor Mill Orlando
May 20 (Mon)9:00 PMTJ and Mr. OaksiteBrown6011G-14Leavy in Life
May 20 (Mon)9:00 PMMitzi Morris in "If Looks Could Kill!"Yellow6010G-14Silver Dollar Productions
May 20 (Mon)9:30 PMPillow TalkPurple3510MUnseen Images Theatre
May 20 (Mon)9:45 PMMade for Each OtherBlue5011MGood Works Productions
May 20 (Mon)10:00 PMDETOUR, Not Your Mothers MusicalSilver7510MBetter Half Entertainment
May 20 (Mon)10:00 PMEating Pasta Off the FloorRed6010G-14Maria Grazia Affinito
May 20 (Mon)10:15 PMBrothers of AfflictionGold7510G-143 Hill Productions
May 20 (Mon)10:15 PMChocolate Thunder & White LightningOrange6011G-14Arfnotz Productions
May 20 (Mon)10:15 PMBurnt at the SteakGreen6011G-14Carolann Valentino Productions
May 20 (Mon)10:30 PMCemetery GolfBlack7010GAJim Loucks
May 20 (Mon)10:30 PMHouse of YesPink6011G-14Penguin Point Productions
May 20 (Mon)10:45 PMA Mind Full of DopamineBrown5010G-14Rory Ledbetter
May 20 (Mon)10:45 PMDirk Darrow 2: Ruby Knockers, Jaded DickYellow6011GATim Motley
May 20 (Mon)11:00 PMAin't True and Uncle FalsePurple6011GAPaul Strickland
May 20 (Mon)11:15 PMServing Bait to Rich PeopleBlue6011G-14botwot productions
May 21 (Tue)5:30 PMMagical Mystery DetourYellow6011G-14Gemma Wilcox
May 21 (Tue)5:30 PMFoolhardyOrange7511GAPatrick Combs
May 21 (Tue)5:30 PMC-Black6511G-14SPNP Tech
May 21 (Tue)5:45 PMDance for GrandmaPurple6011FFP.E.T. Projects
May 21 (Tue)5:45 PMThe Ukranian Dentist's DaughterBlue5511GARadiant Moxie
May 21 (Tue)5:45 PMGeek LifeBrown6011FFSourdough Productions
May 21 (Tue)6:00 PMEscape RealitySilver608GAIllusionist Nick Comis
May 21 (Tue)6:15 PMThe Boxer - A Silent Movie OnstagePink6011GAJester Theater Company
May 21 (Tue)6:30 PMChase and Paul: Solo Shows are HardGold6011G-14Chase Padgett Productions
May 21 (Tue)6:30 PMHappy Pink Girl Sings!Red507GAShot in the Dark
May 21 (Tue)7:00 PMLOONGreen6011GAWonderheads
May 21 (Tue)7:15 PMMy Pussy is Purrin' AgainBlue6011MD'yan Forest
May 21 (Tue)7:15 PMJett Backpack and the Battle at the End of the UniverseYellow6010GAYES/AND Theatre Company
May 21 (Tue)7:30 PMChamber MusicBrown6010GABare Ass Productions
May 21 (Tue)7:30 PMThe Mud Flappers Variety HourOrange609MCharade Theater/Everywhere is on Fire
May 21 (Tue)7:30 PMObsessively OkayPurple4511G-14Long Cool Woman with Big Feet
May 21 (Tue)7:30 PMThe Humor Mill Orlando Presents, "Barack to the Drawing Board"Black6011MThe Humor Mill Orlando
May 21 (Tue)7:45 PMSee Rock City & Other DestinationsSilver9010G-14Bay Street Players, Inc.
May 21 (Tue)8:00 PMSIGNIFICANT ME (The ONEymoon is over)Pink6011G-14Christel Bartelse/DutchGirl Productions
May 21 (Tue)8:15 PMStained Glass WindowsGold6010GABlueFish Productions
May 21 (Tue)8:15 PMHow to be a TerroristRed5510G-14Jimmy Grzelak
May 21 (Tue)8:45 PMSkill Focus: Burlesque STRIKES BACKGreen6010MSkill Focus: Burlesque
May 21 (Tue)9:00 PM4 Truths and a LieBlue6011G-14Hand Puppet, Inc.
May 21 (Tue)9:00 PMThe Dark Fantastic by Martin DockeryYellow6011GAMartin Dockery
May 21 (Tue)9:00 PMses-qui-cen-ten-ni-al - The Civil War RememberedPurple5511G-14Storyteller "Country Joe" Rosier
May 21 (Tue)9:15 PMPretending Things are a CockBrown6011G-142hoots Productions
May 21 (Tue)9:15 PMBrutal ImaginationOrange507MProject Spotlight
May 21 (Tue)9:15 PMonomatopoeiaBlack6011G-14TOBO/Duck productions
May 21 (Tue)9:45 PMStrangely AttractivePink5011MSchmerz Productions
May 21 (Tue)10:00 PMMacbethGold9010MSisyphus Productions
May 21 (Tue)10:00 PMPiano ManRed6011G-14Spoken Word Festival
May 21 (Tue)10:00 PMPiranha the Musical!Silver9010MThe Warren Acting Company
May 21 (Tue)10:30 PMDouble Happiness: A Tale of Love, Loss and One Forever FamilyPurple607G-14Kelly Haramis
May 21 (Tue)10:30 PMChildren in the DarkGreen6010G-14Neutral Ground Ensemble
May 21 (Tue)10:45 PMCathedral CityBlue6011G-14Kurt Fitzpatrick
May 21 (Tue)10:45 PMUnderneath The Lintel, by Glen BergerYellow6011GAPat O'Brien's Vanity Theatrics
May 21 (Tue)11:00 PMThe Boy Who Stole the SunBlack6011GABeckett Thomas
May 21 (Tue)11:00 PMPlaying with Myself (An Exercise in Narcissism)Brown6011G-14It Ain't Shakespeare
May 21 (Tue)11:00 PMLittle Miss Fringe FestivalOrange8011MMo Laughs Comedy
May 21 (Tue)11:15 PMThe 39 StepsPink6011GAInvisible Frisbee Productions
May 22 (Wed)5:00 PMMade for Each OtherBlue5011MGood Works Productions
May 22 (Wed)5:15 PMA Mind Full of DopamineBrown5010G-14Rory Ledbetter
May 22 (Wed)5:30 PMDETOUR, Not Your Mothers MusicalSilver7510MBetter Half Entertainment
May 22 (Wed)5:30 PMTeaching ShakespeareYellow5011GADoctor Keir Co.
May 22 (Wed)5:45 PMRhubarb the BearRed6010GAMental Multitrack
May 22 (Wed)6:00 PMi U WEOrange907FFGoin' Native, Inc
May 22 (Wed)6:00 PMMr. Robb Goes to the FringePurple407GAThis and That Productions
May 22 (Wed)6:00 PMArts or CraftsGold607G-14Zip it Lock it Put it in Your Pocket
May 22 (Wed)6:15 PMThe PitPink6011MConcrete Drops
May 22 (Wed)6:15 PMShut UP, Emily DickinsonGreen6011G-14Tanya O'Debra
May 22 (Wed)6:30 PMServing Bait to Rich PeopleBlue6011G-14botwot productions
May 22 (Wed)6:45 PMStayin Alive IIIBrown6010FFOrlando Lutheran Towers
May 22 (Wed)7:00 PMCircus Arts: An Aerial and Acrobatic AdventureBlack4511FFCircus Arts
May 22 (Wed)7:15 PMMitzi Morris in "If Looks Could Kill!"Yellow6010G-14Silver Dollar Productions
May 22 (Wed)7:30 PMEscape RealitySilver608GAIllusionist Nick Comis
May 22 (Wed)7:30 PMDouble Happiness: A Tale of Love, Loss and One Forever FamilyPurple607G-14Kelly Haramis
May 22 (Wed)7:30 PMEating Pasta Off the FloorRed6010G-14Maria Grazia Affinito
May 22 (Wed)7:45 PMPoe and Matthews: a Misadventure in the Middle of NowhereGold6011FFGrumble Productions
May 22 (Wed)8:00 PMHitler's Li'l AbominationPink5510GAAnnette Roman
May 22 (Wed)8:00 PMKey of EGreen6011G-14Dark Side of Saturn
May 22 (Wed)8:00 PMA Day in the Life of Miss HiccupBlue5011FFShoshinz
May 22 (Wed)8:15 PMChocolate Thunder & White LightningOrange6011G-14Arfnotz Productions
May 22 (Wed)8:15 PMSnapshotsBrown6011GASouthern Winds Theatre
May 22 (Wed)8:30 PMC-Black6511G-14SPNP Tech
May 22 (Wed)9:00 PM3 Amazing ThespiansBYOV15DonationsFFJeff Ferree
May 22 (Wed)9:00 PMDirk Darrow 2: Ruby Knockers, Jaded DickYellow6011GATim Motley
May 22 (Wed)9:15 PMOCCUPY This!Red6011G-14Tommy ?Rev. Nuge? Nugent
May 22 (Wed)9:15 PMPillow TalkPurple3510MUnseen Images Theatre
May 22 (Wed)9:15 PMOnce Upon a WonderlandSilver6010G-14Yow Dance
May 22 (Wed)9:30 PMBacheloretteGold7010G-14FWP Productions
May 22 (Wed)9:30 PMThe 39 StepsPink6011GAInvisible Frisbee Productions
May 22 (Wed)9:45 PMThe Crack Rock OperaGreen6011MDanny Feedback
May 22 (Wed)9:45 PMMy Pussy is Purrin' AgainBlue6011MD'yan Forest
May 22 (Wed)10:00 PMCircleBrown6011G-14John Montgomery Theatre Company
May 22 (Wed)10:00 PMCelebrity Match Game the Musical: and Game ShowOrange7511G-14Wanzie Presents
May 22 (Wed)10:30 PMBlue & Tod: In the BlackBlack6011MBaby BLUESTAR Productions and Tod Kimbro present
May 22 (Wed)10:30 PMAin't True and Uncle FalsePurple6011GAPaul Strickland
May 22 (Wed)10:45 PMGod is a Scottish Drag QueenYellow6011G-14Mike Delamont
May 22 (Wed)11:00 PMThe Three Pussy Riot SistersSilver7011MKangagirl and Ant Farm Productions
May 22 (Wed)11:00 PMThe Urban HermitRed6011GARachel Nelson/Bardlive Productions
May 22 (Wed)11:15 PMBrothers of AfflictionGold7510G-143 Hill Productions
May 22 (Wed)11:15 PMBe a ManPink6011MRibbitRePublic Theatre
May 22 (Wed)11:30 PMPretending Things are a CockBrown6011G-142hoots Productions
May 22 (Wed)11:30 PMBurnt at the SteakGreen6011G-14Carolann Valentino Productions
May 22 (Wed)11:30 PMFetishBlue6011MNettle Productions
May 23 (Thu)5:00 PMMy Pussy is Purrin' AgainBlue6011MD'yan Forest
May 23 (Thu)5:15 PMHouse of YesPink6011G-14Penguin Point Productions
May 23 (Thu)5:15 PMses-qui-cen-ten-ni-al - The Civil War RememberedPurple5511G-14Storyteller "Country Joe" Rosier
May 23 (Thu)5:30 PMi U WEOrange907FFGoin' Native, Inc
May 23 (Thu)5:30 PMOnce Upon a WonderlandSilver6010G-14Yow Dance
May 23 (Thu)5:45 PMJett Backpack and the Battle at the End of the UniverseYellow6010GAYES/AND Theatre Company
May 23 (Thu)6:00 PMChamber MusicBrown6010GABare Ass Productions
May 23 (Thu)6:00 PMMisa FlamencaGreen457FFFlamenco del Sol Dance Company
May 23 (Thu)6:00 PMCemetery GolfBlack7010GAJim Loucks
May 23 (Thu)6:00 PMTake Off Your Shorts! Four Comedies by PRTGold5510MPlaywrights' Round Table
May 23 (Thu)6:15 PMPiano ManRed6011G-14Spoken Word Festival
May 23 (Thu)6:45 PMDance for GrandmaPurple6011FFP.E.T. Projects
May 23 (Thu)6:45 PMThe Ukranian Dentist's DaughterBlue5511GARadiant Moxie
May 23 (Thu)7:00 PMThe Boxer - A Silent Movie OnstagePink6011GAJester Theater Company
May 23 (Thu)7:15 PMLustSilver758GAME Dance, Inc.
May 23 (Thu)7:30 PMBurnt at the SteakGreen6011G-14Carolann Valentino Productions
May 23 (Thu)7:30 PMMagical Mystery DetourYellow6011G-14Gemma Wilcox
May 23 (Thu)7:45 PMStained Glass WindowsGold6010GABlueFish Productions
May 23 (Thu)7:45 PMBrutal ImaginationOrange507MProject Spotlight
May 23 (Thu)7:45 PMGeek LifeBrown6011FFSourdough Productions
May 23 (Thu)8:00 PMBoogie ShoesRed458G-14Quiet Desperation Productions
May 23 (Thu)8:00 PMOwl & PussycatBlack6011FFtheater simple
May 23 (Thu)8:15 PMA Field Guide to the GaysPurple6011MLogan Donahoo Presents
May 23 (Thu)8:15 PMMiss Inner BeautyBlue609GAShelarious Sheli Productions
May 23 (Thu)8:45 PMHitler's Li'l AbominationPink5510GAAnnette Roman
May 23 (Thu)9:00 PM3 Amazing ThespiansBYOV15DonationsFFJeff Ferree
May 23 (Thu)9:15 PMdis|CONNECTEDSilver7511GAEmotions Dance Company
May 23 (Thu)9:15 PMPechaKucha OrlandoYellow6011GASelover Communications
May 23 (Thu)9:15 PMShut UP, Emily DickinsonGreen6011G-14Tanya O'Debra
May 23 (Thu)9:30 PMBrothers of AfflictionGold7510G-143 Hill Productions
May 23 (Thu)9:30 PMCircleBrown6011G-14John Montgomery Theatre Company
May 23 (Thu)9:30 PMMICHAEL WINSLOW: Noizeyman, feat. Jose SarduyOrange6011GAMedia Werkz
May 23 (Thu)9:30 PMHappy Pink Girl Sings!Red507GAShot in the Dark
May 23 (Thu)9:45 PMThe Humor Mill Orlando Presents, "Barack to the Drawing Board"Black6011MThe Humor Mill Orlando
May 23 (Thu)10:00 PM4 Truths and a LieBlue6011G-14Hand Puppet, Inc.
May 23 (Thu)10:00 PMJoe's CafePurple6010G-14Rupert Wates and Friends
May 23 (Thu)10:15 PMStrangely AttractivePink5011MSchmerz Productions
May 23 (Thu)11:00 PMThe Dark Fantastic by Martin DockeryYellow6011GAMartin Dockery
May 23 (Thu)11:00 PMChildren in the DarkGreen6010G-14Neutral Ground Ensemble
May 23 (Thu)11:00 PMOCCUPY This!Red6011G-14Tommy ?Rev. Nuge? Nugent
May 23 (Thu)11:15 PMEscape RealitySilver608GAIllusionist Nick Comis
May 23 (Thu)11:15 PMTJ and Mr. OaksiteBrown6011G-14Leavy in Life
May 23 (Thu)11:15 PMLittle Miss Fringe FestivalOrange8011MMo Laughs Comedy
May 23 (Thu)11:30 PMChase and Paul: Solo Shows are HardGold6011G-14Chase Padgett Productions
May 23 (Thu)11:30 PMCathedral CityBlue6011G-14Kurt Fitzpatrick
May 23 (Thu)11:30 PMObsessively OkayPurple4511G-14Long Cool Woman with Big Feet
May 23 (Thu)11:30 PMonomatopoeiaBlack6011G-14TOBO/Duck productions
May 23 (Thu)11:45 PMSIGNIFICANT ME (The ONEymoon is over)Pink6011G-14Christel Bartelse/DutchGirl Productions
May 24 (Fri)5:00 PMTeaching ShakespeareYellow5011GADoctor Keir Co.
May 24 (Fri)5:15 PMHitler's Li'l AbominationPink5510GAAnnette Roman
May 24 (Fri)5:15 PMSee Rock City & Other DestinationsSilver9010G-14Bay Street Players, Inc.
May 24 (Fri)5:15 PMStayin Alive IIIBrown6010FFOrlando Lutheran Towers
May 24 (Fri)5:15 PMMiss Inner BeautyBlue609GAShelarious Sheli Productions
May 24 (Fri)5:30 PMMr. Robb Goes to the FringePurple407GAThis and That Productions
May 24 (Fri)5:30 PMLOONGreen6011GAWonderheads
May 24 (Fri)5:45 PMCemetery GolfBlack7010GAJim Loucks
May 24 (Fri)5:45 PMBoogie ShoesRed458G-14Quiet Desperation Productions
May 24 (Fri)6:00 PMPoe and Matthews: a Misadventure in the Middle of NowhereGold6011FFGrumble Productions
May 24 (Fri)6:00 PMMICHAEL WINSLOW: Noizeyman, feat. Jose SarduyOrange6011GAMedia Werkz
May 24 (Fri)6:30 PMJett Backpack and the Battle at the End of the UniverseYellow6010GAYES/AND Theatre Company
May 24 (Fri)6:45 PMChamber MusicBrown6010GABare Ass Productions
May 24 (Fri)6:45 PMA Day in the Life of Miss HiccupBlue5011FFShoshinz
May 24 (Fri)6:45 PMPillow TalkPurple3510MUnseen Images Theatre
May 24 (Fri)7:00 PMStrangely AttractivePink5011MSchmerz Productions
May 24 (Fri)7:15 PMThe Urban HermitRed6011GARachel Nelson/Bardlive Productions
May 24 (Fri)7:15 PMSkill Focus: Burlesque STRIKES BACKGreen6010MSkill Focus: Burlesque
May 24 (Fri)7:30 PMEscape RealitySilver608GAIllusionist Nick Comis
May 24 (Fri)7:45 PMCircus Arts: An Aerial and Acrobatic AdventureBlack4511FFCircus Arts
May 24 (Fri)7:45 PMCelebrity Match Game the Musical: and Game ShowOrange7511G-14Wanzie Presents
May 24 (Fri)7:45 PMArts or CraftsGold607G-14Zip it Lock it Put it in Your Pocket
May 24 (Fri)8:00 PMJoe's CafePurple6010G-14Rupert Wates and Friends
May 24 (Fri)8:15 PMPretending Things are a CockBrown6011G-142hoots Productions
May 24 (Fri)8:15 PMGod is a Scottish Drag QueenYellow6011G-14Mike Delamont
May 24 (Fri)8:30 PM4 Truths and a LieBlue6011G-14Hand Puppet, Inc.
May 24 (Fri)8:30 PMBe a ManPink6011MRibbitRePublic Theatre
May 24 (Fri)8:45 PMHow to be a TerroristRed5510G-14Jimmy Grzelak
May 24 (Fri)9:00 PM3 Amazing ThespiansBYOV15DonationsFFJeff Ferree
May 24 (Fri)9:00 PMBurnt at the SteakGreen6011G-14Carolann Valentino Productions
May 24 (Fri)9:15 PMThe Boy Who Stole the SunBlack6011GABeckett Thomas
May 24 (Fri)9:15 PMPiranha the Musical!Silver9010MThe Warren Acting Company
May 24 (Fri)9:30 PMThe Death of Brian: A Zombie TaleGold6011MA Coates for All Seasons
May 24 (Fri)9:45 PMMan 1, Bank 0Orange7511GAPatrick Combs
May 24 (Fri)9:45 PMAin't True and Uncle FalsePurple6011GAPaul Strickland
May 24 (Fri)10:00 PMA Mind Full of DopamineBrown5010G-14Rory Ledbetter
May 24 (Fri)10:00 PMDirk Darrow 2: Ruby Knockers, Jaded DickYellow6011GATim Motley
May 24 (Fri)10:15 PMSIGNIFICANT ME (The ONEymoon is over)Pink6011G-14Christel Bartelse/DutchGirl Productions
May 24 (Fri)10:15 PMFetishBlue6011MNettle Productions
May 24 (Fri)10:30 PMOCCUPY This!Red6011G-14Tommy ?Rev. Nuge? Nugent
May 24 (Fri)10:45 PMThe Crack Rock OperaGreen6011MDanny Feedback
May 24 (Fri)11:00 PMBlue & Tod: In the BlackBlack6011MBaby BLUESTAR Productions and Tod Kimbro present
May 24 (Fri)11:15 PMdis|CONNECTEDSilver7511GAEmotions Dance Company
May 24 (Fri)11:15 PMBacheloretteGold7010G-14FWP Productions
May 24 (Fri)11:30 PMTJ and Mr. OaksiteBrown6011G-14Leavy in Life
May 24 (Fri)11:30 PMA Field Guide to the GaysPurple6011MLogan Donahoo Presents
May 24 (Fri)11:30 PMMitzi Morris in "If Looks Could Kill!"Yellow6010G-14Silver Dollar Productions
May 24 (Fri)11:45 PMServing Bait to Rich PeopleBlue6011G-14botwot productions
May 24 (Fri)11:45 PMThe Mud Flappers Variety HourOrange609MCharade Theater/Everywhere is on Fire
May 24 (Fri)MidnightThe PitPink6011MConcrete Drops
May 25 (Sat)*11:00 AMThe Ukranian Dentist's DaughterBlue5511GARadiant Moxie
May 25 (Sat)*11:15 AMHitler's Li'l AbominationPink5510GAAnnette Roman
May 25 (Sat)*11:15 AMi U WEOrange907FFGoin' Native, Inc
May 25 (Sat)*11:15 AMUnderneath The Lintel, by Glen BergerYellow6011GAPat O'Brien's Vanity Theatrics
May 25 (Sat)*11:30 AMStained Glass WindowsGold6010GABlueFish Productions
May 25 (Sat)*11:30 AMStayin Alive IIIBrown6010FFOrlando Lutheran Towers
May 25 (Sat)*11:45 AMKey of EGreen6011G-14Dark Side of Saturn
May 25 (Sat)*12:00 PMses-qui-cen-ten-ni-al - The Civil War RememberedPurple5511G-14Storyteller "Country Joe" Rosier
May 25 (Sat)*12:15 PMEscape RealitySilver608GAIllusionist Nick Comis
May 25 (Sat)*12:30 PMCircus Arts: An Aerial and Acrobatic AdventureBlack4511FFCircus Arts
May 25 (Sat)*12:30 PM4 Truths and a LieBlue6011G-14Hand Puppet, Inc.
May 25 (Sat)*12:30 PMHappy Pink Girl Sings!Red507GAShot in the Dark
May 25 (Sat)*12:45 PMThe PitPink6011MConcrete Drops
May 25 (Sat)1:00 PMSnapshotsBrown6011GASouthern Winds Theatre
May 25 (Sat)1:00 PMJett Backpack and the Battle at the End of the UniverseYellow6010GAYES/AND Theatre Company
May 25 (Sat)1:15 PMPoe and Matthews: a Misadventure in the Middle of NowhereGold6011FFGrumble Productions
May 25 (Sat)1:30 PMChildren in the DarkGreen6010G-14Neutral Ground Ensemble
May 25 (Sat)1:30 PMDance for GrandmaPurple6011FFP.E.T. Projects
May 25 (Sat)1:30 PMMan 1, Bank 0Orange7511GAPatrick Combs
May 25 (Sat)2:00 PMDETOUR, Not Your Mothers MusicalSilver7510MBetter Half Entertainment
May 25 (Sat)2:00 PMOwl & PussycatBlack6011FFtheater simple
May 25 (Sat)2:15 PMA Book Can Take You AnywhereRed607FFHumor Resources Improv
May 25 (Sat)2:15 PMA Day in the Life of Miss HiccupBlue5011FFShoshinz
May 25 (Sat)2:30 PMHouse of YesPink6011G-14Penguin Point Productions
May 25 (Sat)2:45 PMGeek LifeBrown6011FFSourdough Productions
May 25 (Sat)2:45 PMDirk Darrow 2: Ruby Knockers, Jaded DickYellow6011GATim Motley
May 25 (Sat)3:00 PMChase and Paul: Solo Shows are HardGold6011G-14Chase Padgett Productions
May 25 (Sat)3:00 PMMr. Robb Goes to the FringePurple407GAThis and That Productions
May 25 (Sat)3:15 PMMisa FlamencaGreen457FFFlamenco del Sol Dance Company
May 25 (Sat)3:30 PMChocolate Thunder & White LightningOrange6011G-14Arfnotz Productions
May 25 (Sat)3:45 PMThe Humor Mill Orlando Presents, "Barack to the Drawing Board"Black6011MThe Humor Mill Orlando
May 25 (Sat)4:00 PMThe Urban HermitRed6011GARachel Nelson/Bardlive Productions
May 25 (Sat)4:00 PMMiss Inner BeautyBlue609GAShelarious Sheli Productions
May 25 (Sat)4:20 PMMagical Mystery DetourYellow6011G-14Gemma Wilcox
May 25 (Sat)4:20 PMObsessively OkayPurple4511G-14Long Cool Woman with Big Feet
May 25 (Sat)4:20 PMPiranha the Musical!Silver9010MThe Warren Acting Company
May 25 (Sat)4:30 PMThe 39 StepsPink6011GAInvisible Frisbee Productions
May 25 (Sat)4:45 PMall saints all soulsGreen609G-14PlayNice Productions
May 25 (Sat)4:45 PMA Mind Full of DopamineBrown5010G-14Rory Ledbetter
May 25 (Sat)5:00 PMTake Off Your Shorts! Four Comedies by PRTGold5510MPlaywrights' Round Table
May 25 (Sat)5:30 PMThe Mud Flappers Variety HourOrange609MCharade Theater/Everywhere is on Fire
May 25 (Sat)5:45 PMCemetery GolfBlack7010GAJim Loucks
May 25 (Sat)5:45 PMRhubarb the BearRed6010GAMental Multitrack
May 25 (Sat)6:00 PMServing Bait to Rich PeopleBlue6011G-14botwot productions
May 25 (Sat)6:00 PMTeaching ShakespeareYellow5011GADoctor Keir Co.
May 25 (Sat)6:00 PMPillow TalkPurple3510MUnseen Images Theatre
May 25 (Sat)6:15 PMThe Boxer - A Silent Movie OnstagePink6011GAJester Theater Company
May 25 (Sat)6:15 PMTJ and Mr. OaksiteBrown6011G-14Leavy in Life
May 25 (Sat)6:30 PMLustSilver758GAME Dance, Inc.
May 25 (Sat)6:45 PMBurnt at the SteakGreen6011G-14Carolann Valentino Productions
May 25 (Sat)7:00 PMMacbethGold9010MSisyphus Productions
May 25 (Sat)7:15 PMMICHAEL WINSLOW: Noizeyman, feat. Jose SarduyOrange6011GAMedia Werkz
May 25 (Sat)7:15 PMAin't True and Uncle FalsePurple6011GAPaul Strickland
May 25 (Sat)7:30 PMOCCUPY This!Red6011G-14Tommy ?Rev. Nuge? Nugent
May 25 (Sat)7:45 PMThe Boy Who Stole the SunBlack6011GABeckett Thomas
May 25 (Sat)7:45 PMCathedral CityBlue6011G-14Kurt Fitzpatrick
May 25 (Sat)7:45 PMThe Dark Fantastic by Martin DockeryYellow6011GAMartin Dockery
May 25 (Sat)8:00 PMPretending Things are a CockBrown6011G-142hoots Productions
May 25 (Sat)8:00 PMSIGNIFICANT ME (The ONEymoon is over)Pink6011G-14Christel Bartelse/DutchGirl Productions
May 25 (Sat)8:30 PMLOONGreen6011GAWonderheads
May 25 (Sat)8:30 PMOnce Upon a WonderlandSilver6010G-14Yow Dance
May 25 (Sat)9:00 PM3 Amazing ThespiansBYOV15DonationsFFJeff Ferree
May 25 (Sat)9:00 PMA Field Guide to the GaysPurple6011MLogan Donahoo Presents
May 25 (Sat)9:00 PMLittle Miss Fringe FestivalOrange8011MMo Laughs Comedy
May 25 (Sat)9:15 PMBacheloretteGold7010G-14FWP Productions
May 25 (Sat)9:15 PMEating Pasta Off the FloorRed6010G-14Maria Grazia Affinito
May 25 (Sat)9:30 PMBlue & Tod: In the BlackBlack6011MBaby BLUESTAR Productions and Tod Kimbro present
May 25 (Sat)9:30 PMMade for Each OtherBlue5011MGood Works Productions
May 25 (Sat)9:30 PMMitzi Morris in "If Looks Could Kill!"Yellow6010G-14Silver Dollar Productions
May 25 (Sat)9:45 PMPlaying with Myself (An Exercise in Narcissism)Brown6011G-14It Ain't Shakespeare
May 25 (Sat)9:45 PMBe a ManPink6011MRibbitRePublic Theatre
May 25 (Sat)10:15 PMThe Three Pussy Riot SistersSilver7011MKangagirl and Ant Farm Productions
May 25 (Sat)10:15 PMSkill Focus: Burlesque STRIKES BACKGreen6010MSkill Focus: Burlesque
May 25 (Sat)10:45 PMJoe's CafePurple6010G-14Rupert Wates and Friends
May 25 (Sat)11:00 PMThe Death of Brian: A Zombie TaleGold6011MA Coates for All Seasons
May 25 (Sat)11:00 PMHow to be a TerroristRed5510G-14Jimmy Grzelak
May 25 (Sat)11:00 PMFetishBlue6011MNettle Productions
May 25 (Sat)11:00 PMCelebrity Match Game the Musical: and Game ShowOrange7511G-14Wanzie Presents
May 25 (Sat)11:15 PMGod is a Scottish Drag QueenYellow6011G-14Mike Delamont
May 25 (Sat)11:15 PMonomatopoeiaBlack6011G-14TOBO/Duck productions
May 25 (Sat)11:30 PMCircleBrown6011G-14John Montgomery Theatre Company
May 25 (Sat)11:30 PMStrangely AttractivePink5011MSchmerz Productions
May 25 (Sat)MidnightThe Crack Rock OperaGreen6011MDanny Feedback
May 26 (Sun)*11:00 AMMade for Each OtherBlue5011MGood Works Productions
May 26 (Sun)*11:00 AMSnapshotsBrown6011GASouthern Winds Theatre
May 26 (Sun)*11:15 AMThe Boxer - A Silent Movie OnstagePink6011GAJester Theater Company
May 26 (Sun)*11:30 AMDirk Darrow 2: Ruby Knockers, Jaded DickYellow6011GATim Motley
May 26 (Sun)*11:45 AMObsessively OkayPurple4511G-14Long Cool Woman with Big Feet
May 26 (Sun)*12:00 PMSee Rock City & Other DestinationsSilver9010G-14Bay Street Players, Inc.
May 26 (Sun)*12:00 PMPoe and Matthews: a Misadventure in the Middle of NowhereGold6011FFGrumble Productions
May 26 (Sun)*12:00 PMBrutal ImaginationOrange507MProject Spotlight
May 26 (Sun)*12:15 PMA Book Can Take You AnywhereRed607FFHumor Resources Improv
May 26 (Sun)*12:30 PMThe Ukranian Dentist's DaughterBlue5511GARadiant Moxie
May 26 (Sun)*12:45 PMChamber MusicBrown6010GABare Ass Productions
May 26 (Sun)*12:45 PMOwl & PussycatBlack6011FFtheater simple
May 26 (Sun)*12:45 PMLOONGreen6011GAWonderheads
May 26 (Sun)1:00 PMSIGNIFICANT ME (The ONEymoon is over)Pink6011G-14Christel Bartelse/DutchGirl Productions
May 26 (Sun)1:15 PMThe Dark Fantastic by Martin DockeryYellow6011GAMartin Dockery
May 26 (Sun)1:15 PMAin't True and Uncle FalsePurple6011GAPaul Strickland
May 26 (Sun)1:45 PMMacbethGold9010MSisyphus Productions
May 26 (Sun)2:00 PMMICHAEL WINSLOW: Noizeyman, feat. Jose SarduyOrange6011GAMedia Werkz
May 26 (Sun)2:00 PMA Day in the Life of Miss HiccupBlue5011FFShoshinz
May 26 (Sun)2:00 PMHappy Pink Girl Sings!Red507GAShot in the Dark
May 26 (Sun)2:15 PMdis|CONNECTEDSilver7511GAEmotions Dance Company
May 26 (Sun)2:30 PMCircus Arts: An Aerial and Acrobatic AdventureBlack4511FFCircus Arts
May 26 (Sun)2:30 PMStayin Alive IIIBrown6010FFOrlando Lutheran Towers
May 26 (Sun)2:30 PMShut UP, Emily DickinsonGreen6011G-14Tanya O'Debra
May 26 (Sun)2:45 PMThe 39 StepsPink6011GAInvisible Frisbee Productions
May 26 (Sun)3:00 PMUnderneath The Lintel, by Glen BergerYellow6011GAPat O'Brien's Vanity Theatrics
May 26 (Sun)3:00 PMJoe's CafePurple6010G-14Rupert Wates and Friends
May 26 (Sun)3:45 PMServing Bait to Rich PeopleBlue6011G-14botwot productions
May 26 (Sun)3:45 PMRhubarb the BearRed6010GAMental Multitrack
May 26 (Sun)4:00 PMGeek LifeBrown6011FFSourdough Productions
May 26 (Sun)4:00 PMCelebrity Match Game the Musical: and Game ShowOrange7511G-14Wanzie Presents
May 26 (Sun)4:00 PMArts or CraftsGold607G-14Zip it Lock it Put it in Your Pocket
May 26 (Sun)4:20 PMBlue & Tod: In the BlackBlack6011MBaby BLUESTAR Productions and Tod Kimbro present
May 26 (Sun)4:20 PMThe Three Pussy Riot SistersSilver7011MKangagirl and Ant Farm Productions
May 26 (Sun)4:20 PMChildren in the DarkGreen6010G-14Neutral Ground Ensemble
May 26 (Sun)4:30 PMBe a ManPink6011MRibbitRePublic Theatre
May 26 (Sun)4:45 PMMr. Robb Goes to the FringePurple407GAThis and That Productions
May 26 (Sun)5:00 PMMagical Mystery DetourYellow6011G-14Gemma Wilcox
May 26 (Sun)5:30 PM4 Truths and a LieBlue6011G-14Hand Puppet, Inc.
May 26 (Sun)5:45 PMThe Death of Brian: A Zombie TaleGold6011MA Coates for All Seasons
May 26 (Sun)5:45 PMTJ and Mr. OaksiteBrown6011G-14Leavy in Life
May 26 (Sun)5:45 PMBoogie ShoesRed458G-14Quiet Desperation Productions
May 26 (Sun)6:00 PMThe Boy Who Stole the SunBlack6011GABeckett Thomas
May 26 (Sun)6:00 PMLittle Miss Fringe FestivalOrange8011MMo Laughs Comedy
May 26 (Sun)6:00 PMall saints all soulsGreen609G-14PlayNice Productions
May 26 (Sun)6:15 PMA Field Guide to the GaysPurple6011MLogan Donahoo Presents
May 26 (Sun)6:30 PMThe PitPink6011MConcrete Drops
May 26 (Sun)6:30 PMPiranha the Musical!Silver9010MThe Warren Acting Company
May 26 (Sun)6:45 PMGod is a Scottish Drag QueenYellow6011G-14Mike Delamont
May 26 (Sun)7:15 PMCathedral CityBlue6011G-14Kurt Fitzpatrick
May 26 (Sun)7:15 PMThe Urban HermitRed6011GARachel Nelson/Bardlive Productions
May 26 (Sun)7:30 PMA Mind Full of DopamineBrown5010G-14Rory Ledbetter
May 26 (Sun)7:45 PM6 GuitarsGold9011G-14Chase Padgett Productions
May 26 (Sun)7:45 PMCemetery GolfBlack7010GAJim Loucks
May 26 (Sun)7:45 PMSkill Focus: Burlesque STRIKES BACKGreen6010MSkill Focus: Burlesque
May 26 (Sun)8:00 PMThe Mud Flappers Variety HourOrange609MCharade Theater/Everywhere is on Fire
May 26 (Sun)8:00 PMPillow TalkPurple3510MUnseen Images Theatre
May 26 (Sun)8:15 PMHouse of YesPink6011G-14Penguin Point Productions
May 26 (Sun)8:30 PMDETOUR, Not Your Mothers MusicalSilver7510MBetter Half Entertainment
May 26 (Sun)8:30 PMPechaKucha OrlandoYellow6011GASelover Communications
May 26 (Sun)9:00 PM3 Amazing ThespiansBYOV15DonationsFFJeff Ferree
May 26 (Sun)9:00 PMMy Pussy is Purrin' AgainBlue6011MD'yan Forest
May 26 (Sun)9:00 PMPlaying with Myself (An Exercise in Narcissism)Brown6011G-14It Ain't Shakespeare
May 26 (Sun)9:00 PMEating Pasta Off the FloorRed6010G-14Maria Grazia Affinito
May 26 (Sun)9:15 PMDance for GrandmaPurple6011FFP.E.T. Projects
May 26 (Sun)9:30 PMThe Crack Rock OperaGreen6011MDanny Feedback
May 27 (Mon)10:00 PM2013 Fringe Abridged ShowOrange9010G-14The Orlando International Fringe Festival

LOGIN