Home / Full Schedule

Full Schedule

DateTimeShow TitleProduction Co. NamePriceLengthRatingVenue
Monday, May 15th9:00 PM2017 BYOV Teaser ShowThe Venue09013+Black Venue Lawn
Tuesday, May 16th7:30 PM2017 National & International Artists Teaser ShowOrlando Fringe1012013+Orange
Wednesday, May 17th5:30 PM2017 Orlando Fringe Opening Ceremonies & Ribbon CuttingOrlando Fringe060AllOrange
Wednesday, May 17th5:30 PMOne Night at Louie'sOne of Those Productions119018+Savoy Orlando
Wednesday, May 17th6:00 PMA Brief History of Petty CrimeJimmy Hogg126013+Pink
Wednesday, May 17th6:00 PMHigh Tea: Another British ComedyJames & Jamesy1275All AgesSilver
Wednesday, May 17th6:00 PMO-TOWN: Voices from OrlandoAnt Farm Productions126013+Brown
Wednesday, May 17th6:00 PMPunslingers: A Western Wordplay MusicalSam Hammersley12607+Yellow
Wednesday, May 17th6:15 PMBiblical Fan FictionCharlie Griffin106018+Purple
Wednesday, May 17th6:15 PMSomething StrangeWilliam Travis Ray106013+Blue
Wednesday, May 17th6:15 PMThe Struggle Is RealRunaways106013+Red
Wednesday, May 17th7:30 PMEXIT THROUGH THE D*CK SHOPLucas Brooks106013+BLACK
Wednesday, May 17th7:30 PMPhantasmagoria's "Wickedest Tales of All"Phantasmagoria/John Didonna12607+Orange
Wednesday, May 17th7:30 PMThe Other Woman: My Mother-in-LawMirage Talent, LLC109013+Gold
Wednesday, May 17th7:45 PMFerris Bueller's Day Off: The Unofficial MusicalRobert Johnston & Katie Ford10907+Yellow
Wednesday, May 17th7:45 PMThe Hamlet ProjectJMJ Productions109013+Brown
Wednesday, May 17th7:45 PMThe Last 5 YearsReally Spicy Opera129013+Pink
Wednesday, May 17th7:45 PMTitus Andronicus Holiday SpecialArfnotz Productions126013+Green
Wednesday, May 17th7:45 PMGo FishLil Theatre Company1260All AgesWhite
Wednesday, May 17th8:00 PMJohn & JenCatscratch Players / Johnathan Jimenez105013+Purple
Wednesday, May 17th8:00 PMLove, Locs & LiberationElla Turenne126013+Blue
Wednesday, May 17th8:00 PMSnackGromalot Theatre Factory (Formerly PB&J)11607+Silver
Wednesday, May 17th8:00 PMTween Earth and SkyWind Whistle Theatre1260All AgesRed
Wednesday, May 17th9:00 PMStewart Huff presents The American Heretics Comedy TourStewart Huff126018+BLACK
Wednesday, May 17th9:00 PMLooking To UpgradeLisa Pedace106018+Savoy Orlando
Wednesday, May 17th9:30 PMThere Aint No More: Death of a FolksingerWilli Carlisle126018+Purple
Wednesday, May 17th9:30 PMEverything I need to know I learned from Ethel MermanChrickey Productions106018+Blue
Wednesday, May 17th9:30 PMLa Reina YolandaLeesa Castaneda10607+White
Wednesday, May 17th9:30 PMRoller Derby Saved My SoulBroken Turtle Productions126013+Green
Wednesday, May 17th9:30 PMThe Hidden Tears Project presents REDMarinov Dance10607+Red
Wednesday, May 17th9:30 PMZombie Island OR How To Survive A Wedding With Your ExGeneration Productions127513+Orange
Wednesday, May 17th9:45 PMMartin Dockery: DeliriumConcrete Drops126013+Pink
Wednesday, May 17th9:45 PMThe SpielersSpieler Productions129013+Gold
Wednesday, May 17th10:00 PMSt. Matthew's Tavern Fringe KickoffChristian Kelty012018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Wednesday, May 17th10:00 PMVincentRauce Like Sauce Productions126013+Brown
Wednesday, May 17th10:00 PMWoody SedThomas Jones107513+Yellow
Wednesday, May 17th10:30 PMUNCERTAINTYEric Pinder115518+BLACK
Wednesday, May 17th11:30 PMThe Rocky Horror Pole ShowMiss Fit Pole Production125018+Pink
Thursday, May 18th5:30 PM6 Quick Dick Tricks: A Dirk Darrow InvestigationTim Motley126013+Yellow
Thursday, May 18th5:30 PMA Mixture of Minced Meat, Onion, and Spices: Served Piping HotBad Mujeres10607+Pink
Thursday, May 18th5:30 PMPoe ManJohn Devennie11507+Brown
Thursday, May 18th5:30 PMShow UpPeter Michael Marino126018+Blue
Thursday, May 18th5:30 PMThe Pink Hulk: One Woman's Journey to Find the Superhero WithinValerie David126018+Purple
Thursday, May 18th5:45 PMAn Ordinary LifeDennis Enos6407+White
Thursday, May 18th6:00 PMWhite Privilege II: A PerformanceProfessional Training Program13018+Red
Thursday, May 18th6:00 PMThe AwokeningCaitlyn Wisser106013+Savoy Orlando
Thursday, May 18th6:45 PMBitch, Perfect!Orlando Gay Chorus126013+Orange
Thursday, May 18th6:45 PMBeau & Aero: Crash LandingA Little Bit Off12607+Green
Thursday, May 18th7:00 PMTrading SolesMagna Verum Productions96018+Breakthrough Theatre
Thursday, May 18th7:00 PMOminous Georgecarpenter Aunt Productions116013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Thursday, May 18th7:00 PMFringe Family FeudJester Theater106013+Gold
Thursday, May 18th7:00 PMLove HertzTate Street Productions126013+Silver
Thursday, May 18th7:00 PMRoller CoasterTJ Dawe12607+Brown
Thursday, May 18th7:00 PMSex EdKerry Ipema126018+Purple
Thursday, May 18th7:00 PMMustardseedLucy Tafler Presents126013+Artist Lounge at Orlando Museum of Art
Thursday, May 18th7:15 PMCody Clark: A Different Way of ThinkingCody Clark1260All AgesWhite
Thursday, May 18th7:15 PMMean Old Kitty FaceQuiet Desperation Productions/ Marcie Schwalm85013+Red
Thursday, May 18th7:15 PMMolly’s Comedy CabaretMolly Wilson12607+Blue
Thursday, May 18th7:15 PMScientist Turned ComedianTim Lee10607+Pink
Thursday, May 18th7:15 PMWoody SedThomas Jones107513+Yellow
Thursday, May 18th7:30 PMVarieTEASE: HAUNTEDBlueLaLa Entertainment and FatSTAR Productions126018+BLACK
Thursday, May 18th7:30 PMLooking To UpgradeLisa Pedace106018+Savoy Orlando
Thursday, May 18th8:00 PMThe Man From EarthHomicidal Orphan Productions128513+Living Room Venue
Thursday, May 18th8:00 PMNew Orleans: The BeginningsLisa Fritscher126013+Black Venue Lawn
Thursday, May 18th8:30 PMThe Bitch of Living: Teen Angst on BroadwayBreakthrough Theatre of Winter Park126013+Breakthrough Theatre
Thursday, May 18th8:30 PMDandy Darkly's Myth Mouth!Dandy Darkly106018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Thursday, May 18th8:30 PM#KanderAndEbbColored Lights / Ryan G. Hinds126018+Purple
Thursday, May 18th8:30 PMCoupled: The MusicalDfyent Productions126013+Green
Thursday, May 18th8:30 PMFuture LegendProspero Theatre Company126018+Orange
Thursday, May 18th8:45 PMFiring My Bass TeacherMental Multitrack Productions / Ned Wilkinson1275All AgesGold
Thursday, May 18th8:45 PMHelp! I’m AmericanDK Reinemer126013+Blue
Thursday, May 18th8:45 PMThanksKilling The MusicalJohnnie Maier126018+Silver
Thursday, May 18th8:45 PMTil Death: The Six Wives of Henry VIIIMonster Theatre127013+Brown
Thursday, May 18th8:45 PMBAKER'S DOZEN: 12 Angry PuppetsThe Pucking Fuppet Co.125513+Red
Thursday, May 18th9:00 PMStewart Huff presents The American Heretics Comedy TourStewart Huff126018+BLACK
Thursday, May 18th9:00 PMGertrude Stein Has Arrived!Betty Jean Steinshouer115013+White
Thursday, May 18th9:00 PMUnbelievableLogan Donahoo126018+Pink
Thursday, May 18th9:00 PMOne Night at Louie'sOne of Those Productions119018+Savoy Orlando
Thursday, May 18th9:15 PMPillow TalkCP Productions124518+Yellow
Thursday, May 18th10:00 PMBaby with the BathwaterWe Wine A Lot Productions125513+Breakthrough Theatre
Thursday, May 18th10:00 PMStupid and ContagiousLucy Tafler Presents116013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Thursday, May 18th10:15 PM"We Burned Down the White House" and other Canadian Folk Songs - by Charles MartinWes Borg125513+Red
Thursday, May 18th10:15 PMConfessions of a Pear-Shaped PupilAndrew Mondia126013+Purple
Thursday, May 18th10:15 PMNow With ChikinSprocket Stage Company125513+Green
Thursday, May 18th10:30 PMThe Black and The Jew Go Buddhist!Epstein and Hassan127518+BLACK
Thursday, May 18th10:30 PMBurning Man: Who Sold the WorldDavid Ortolano126013+Blue
Thursday, May 18th10:30 PMGay JeopardyUnseen Images Theatre126018+Silver
Thursday, May 18th10:30 PMJudy Garland: Stuck in a Bear Trap with Nothing to WearJudy Garland6.53018+Orange
Thursday, May 18th10:45 PMJoan Crawford's House PartyDoug Ba'aser Presents125518+Brown
Thursday, May 18th10:45 PMPsycho ModeJohn B. Dehass126013+Gold
Thursday, May 18th10:45 PMShirley Gnome: Taking It Up The NotchHeartichoke Arts / Shirley Gnome126018+Yellow
Thursday, May 18th10:45 PMThe Merkin SistersSNAFU126013+Pink
Thursday, May 18th11:00 PMCabaret on the RocksBlacklist Babes Cabaret116018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Thursday, May 18th11:59 PMCorsets and Cuties- A burlesque cabaret- #flawlessCorsets and Cuties- LLC126018+BLACK
Thursday, May 18th11:59 PM2017 Orlando Fringe Midnight CabaretOrlando Fringe107518+Orange
Friday, May 19th5:00 PMSHAMEKathleen Capdesuner060All AgesLowndes Shakespeare Center Courtyard
Friday, May 19th5:30 PMDuel!The Narrative Union10607+White
Friday, May 19th5:30 PMJohn & JenCatscratch Players / Johnathan Jimenez105013+Purple
Friday, May 19th5:30 PMLOL LOL LandDaisy Productions126018+Brown
Friday, May 19th5:30 PMLove, Locs & LiberationElla Turenne126013+Blue
Friday, May 19th5:30 PMRock & Roll Heaven: A Musical TributeNear Fame! Productions126013+Green
Friday, May 19th5:30 PMWomen in RevoltActorville / Larry Stallings126013+Pink
Friday, May 19th5:30 PMChameleonPeter Suarez12857+Savoy Orlando
Friday, May 19th5:45 PMLet Go: Dance Theater ProductionAmanda Cox104513+Red
Friday, May 19th6:00 PMStewart Huff presents The American Heretics Comedy TourStewart Huff126018+BLACK
Friday, May 19th6:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Friday, May 19th6:30 PMSHAMEKathleen Capdesuner060All AgesLowndes Shakespeare Center Courtyard
Friday, May 19th6:45 PMVasily Djokavich Russia's #1 State Approved ComedianMorgan Cranny125513+Yellow
Friday, May 19th7:00 PMQUICKIES by Tracey Jane SmithEqual Play125018+Breakthrough Theatre
Friday, May 19th7:00 PMAlarm of the PeopleWhite Mouse Productions126013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Friday, May 19th7:00 PMBLACK IN THE BOXMarlon Andrew Burnley126013+Red
Friday, May 19th7:00 PMChase Padgett: 5 StarsChase Padgett126013+Silver
Friday, May 19th7:00 PMCommencementBeth Marshall Presents126013+Gold
Friday, May 19th7:00 PMDouchenozzleRake Theater105513+Purple
Friday, May 19th7:00 PMFruit Flies Like a Banana: World TourThe Fourth Wall12607+Orange
Friday, May 19th7:00 PMLeash Your PotentialRyan Gunther126013+White
Friday, May 19th7:00 PMWho, Me.Robert Lloyd12607+Blue
Friday, May 19th7:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Friday, May 19th7:00 PMThe Ugly American SingsRon Ross Presents06013+Kids Fringe Tree
Friday, May 19th7:15 PMEvacuated!Paul Strickland Presents126013+Pink
Friday, May 19th7:15 PMFalklandTasty Monster Productions / Luke Tudball126013+Green
Friday, May 19th7:15 PMWanzie's Two Men Trapped in Women's BodiesPotluck Productions126018+Brown
Friday, May 19th7:30 PMThe Black and The Jew Go Buddhist!Epstein and Hassan127518+BLACK
Friday, May 19th7:30 PMLooking To UpgradeLisa Pedace106018+Savoy Orlando
Friday, May 19th8:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Friday, May 19th8:30 PMThe Bitch of Living: Teen Angst on BroadwayBreakthrough Theatre of Winter Park126013+Breakthrough Theatre
Friday, May 19th8:30 PMBalls of YarnsPaul Strickland Presents126013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Friday, May 19th8:30 PMShirley Gnome: Taking It Up The NotchHeartichoke Arts / Shirley Gnome126018+Yellow
Friday, May 19th8:30 PMMustardseedLucy Tafler Presents126013+Artist Lounge at Orlando Museum of Art
Friday, May 19th8:45 PMForget Me Not - The Alzheimer's WhodunnitRob Gee126013+Gold
Friday, May 19th8:45 PMLOCISean Hamilton10607+White
Friday, May 19th8:45 PMMark Toland, Mind ReaderMark Toland106013+Purple
Friday, May 19th8:45 PMThe DevilMike Delamont126013+Silver
Friday, May 19th8:45 PMThe Merelee PlayersScoot Scoot Productions86016+Red
Friday, May 19th8:45 PMWANZIE With A ZWanzie Presents & Dsquared Productions127513+Orange
Friday, May 19th8:45 PMYellow HeavenDebi Ham106013+Blue
Friday, May 19th9:00 PMEXIT THROUGH THE D*CK SHOPLucas Brooks106013+BLACK
Friday, May 19th9:00 PMA Brief History of Petty CrimeJimmy Hogg126013+Pink
Friday, May 19th9:00 PMVincentRauce Like Sauce Productions126013+Brown
Friday, May 19th9:00 PMWeaksauceSam Mullins126013+Green
Friday, May 19th9:00 PMThe AwokeningCaitlyn Wisser106013+Savoy Orlando
Friday, May 19th9:00 PMThe Man From EarthHomicidal Orphan Productions128513+Living Room Venue
Friday, May 19th10:00 PMTrading SolesMagna Verum Productions96018+Breakthrough Theatre
Friday, May 19th10:00 PMJoe's NYC BarBeckett Thomas Productions129018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Friday, May 19th10:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Friday, May 19th10:15 PMBAKER'S DOZEN: 12 Angry PuppetsThe Pucking Fuppet Co.125513+Red
Friday, May 19th10:15 PMBeers About SongsRyan Adam Wells106013+White
Friday, May 19th10:15 PMBLINDSIDEStephanie Morin Robert12607+Yellow
Friday, May 19th10:15 PMEverything I need to know I learned from Ethel MermanChrickey Productions106018+Blue
Friday, May 19th10:30 PMTod Kimbro and Blue Star Do a CabaretTod and Blue present things12BLACK
Friday, May 19th10:30 PMCaws & EffectMind of a Snail Puppet Co.12607+Silver
Friday, May 19th10:30 PMField Zoology 101Shawn O'Hara125013+Purple
Friday, May 19th10:30 PMTheodore's Super Fun Adventure!Bobby Desormier106018+Gold
Friday, May 19th10:45 PMBetty Betty (or Gee I Hope My Mom Doesn't See This Show)Entrepid Stage109013+Brown
Friday, May 19th10:45 PMMartin Dockery: DeliriumConcrete Drops126013+Pink
Friday, May 19th10:45 PMMo' Manada!BoylesqueTO126018+Orange
Friday, May 19th10:45 PMThe Unrepentant NecrophileThe Coldharts126018+Green
Friday, May 19th11:00 PMNew Orleans: The BeginningsLisa Fritscher126013+Black Venue Lawn
Friday, May 19th11:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Friday, May 19th11:00 PMStardust After DarkPhoenix Tears Productions66018+The Rocket Thrower Statue (Princeton Entrance to Loch Haven Park)
Friday, May 19th11:59 PMCabaret on the RocksBlacklist Babes Cabaret116018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Friday, May 19th11:59 PMMasquerade of the Red Death: A Dark Burlesque FantasyBig Bang BOOM! Cabaret126018+BLACK
Friday, May 19th11:59 PMAlive: Music for Night of the Living DeadModern Robot106013+Yellow
Friday, May 19th11:59 PMButchQueenButch Queen and the Bad Habits126018+Blue
Friday, May 19th11:59 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Saturday, May 20th11:00 AMTil Death: The Six Wives of Henry VIIIMonster Theatre127013+Brown
Saturday, May 20th11:00 AMStardust KingdomPhoenix Tears Productions660All AgesThe Rocket Thrower Statue (Princeton Entrance to Loch Haven Park)
Saturday, May 20th11:15 AMChase Padgett: 5 StarsChase Padgett126013+Silver
Saturday, May 20th11:15 AMScientist Turned ComedianTim Lee10607+Pink
Saturday, May 20th11:30 AMTween Earth and SkyWind Whistle Theatre1260All AgesRed
Saturday, May 20th11:45 AMYellow HeavenDebi Ham106013+Blue
Saturday, May 20th12:00 PMLiving Room, The SitcomWhisper Entertainment94018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Saturday, May 20th12:00 PMDouchenozzleRake Theater105513+Purple
Saturday, May 20th12:30 PMCody Clark: A Different Way of ThinkingCody Clark1260All AgesWhite
Saturday, May 20th12:30 PMPetunia and ChickenAnimal Engine12607+Yellow
Saturday, May 20th12:30 PMThe Other Woman: My Mother-in-LawMirage Talent, LLC109013+Gold
Saturday, May 20th12:45 PMWe Don't Play FightCONQUER Pro Wrestling1260All AgesOrange
Saturday, May 20th1:00 PMCaws & EffectMind of a Snail Puppet Co.12607+Silver
Saturday, May 20th1:00 PMA Brief History of Petty CrimeJimmy Hogg126013+Pink
Saturday, May 20th1:00 PMBLACK IN THE BOXMarlon Andrew Burnley126013+Red
Saturday, May 20th1:00 PMLOL LOL LandDaisy Productions126018+Brown
Saturday, May 20th1:00 PMNow With ChikinSprocket Stage Company125513+Green
Saturday, May 20th1:00 PMLooking To UpgradeLisa Pedace106018+Savoy Orlando
Saturday, May 20th1:30 PMAlarm of the PeopleWhite Mouse Productions126013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Saturday, May 20th1:30 PMStewart Huff presents The American Heretics Comedy TourStewart Huff126018+BLACK
Saturday, May 20th1:30 PMBiblical Fan FictionCharlie Griffin106018+Purple
Saturday, May 20th1:30 PMEverything I need to know I learned from Ethel MermanChrickey Productions106018+Blue
Saturday, May 20th2:00 PMStardust KingdomPhoenix Tears Productions660All AgesThe Rocket Thrower Statue (Princeton Entrance to Loch Haven Park)
Saturday, May 20th2:15 PMGo FishLil Theatre Company1260All AgesWhite
Saturday, May 20th2:15 PMVasily Djokavich Russia's #1 State Approved ComedianMorgan Cranny125513+Yellow
Saturday, May 20th2:30 PMThe Struggle Is RealRunaways106013+Red
Saturday, May 20th2:30 PMChameleonPeter Suarez12857+Savoy Orlando
Saturday, May 20th2:45 PMBeau & Aero: Crash LandingA Little Bit Off12607+Green
Saturday, May 20th2:45 PMEvacuated!Paul Strickland Presents126013+Pink
Saturday, May 20th2:45 PMForget Me Not - The Alzheimer's WhodunnitRob Gee126013+Gold
Saturday, May 20th2:45 PMHigh Tea: Another British ComedyJames & Jamesy1275All AgesSilver
Saturday, May 20th2:45 PMRoller CoasterTJ Dawe12607+Brown
Saturday, May 20th2:45 PMWANZIE With A ZWanzie Presents & Dsquared Productions127513+Orange
Saturday, May 20th3:00 PMVan Gogh Find Yourself#VGFY12507+St. Matthew's Tavern
Saturday, May 20th3:00 PMSoap Opera - Sloppy SecondsCentral Florida Vocal Arts116013+BLACK
Saturday, May 20th3:00 PM#KanderAndEbbColored Lights / Ryan G. Hinds126018+Purple
Saturday, May 20th3:00 PMLove, Locs & LiberationElla Turenne126013+Blue
Saturday, May 20th3:00 PMThe Man From EarthHomicidal Orphan Productions128513+Living Room Venue
Saturday, May 20th4:00 PMFerris Bueller's Day Off: The Unofficial MusicalRobert Johnston & Katie Ford10907+Yellow
Saturday, May 20th4:00 PMGertrude Stein Has Arrived!Betty Jean Steinshouer115013+White
Saturday, May 20th4:00 PMThe Hidden Tears Project presents REDMarinov Dance10607+Red
Saturday, May 20th4:30 PMStupid and ContagiousLucy Tafler Presents116013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Saturday, May 20th4:30 PMAlignmentNavarro Performs125513+BLACK
Saturday, May 20th4:30 PMFalklandTasty Monster Productions / Luke Tudball126013+Green
Saturday, May 20th4:30 PMFringe Family FeudJester Theater106013+Gold
Saturday, May 20th4:30 PMMartin Dockery: DeliriumConcrete Drops126013+Pink
Saturday, May 20th4:30 PMThe Hamlet ProjectJMJ Productions109013+Brown
Saturday, May 20th4:30 PMOne Night at Louie'sOne of Those Productions119018+Savoy Orlando
Saturday, May 20th4:45 PMFuture LegendProspero Theatre Company126018+Orange
Saturday, May 20th4:45 PMMama’s BoyMike Delamont126013+Silver
Saturday, May 20th5:15 PMThe Pink Hulk: One Woman's Journey to Find the Superhero WithinValerie David126018+Purple
Saturday, May 20th5:15 PMWho, Me.Robert Lloyd12607+Blue
Saturday, May 20th5:30 PMLa Reina YolandaLeesa Castaneda10607+White
Saturday, May 20th6:00 PMDandy Darkly's Myth Mouth!Dandy Darkly106018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Saturday, May 20th6:00 PMVarieTEASE: HAUNTEDBlueLaLa Entertainment and FatSTAR Productions126018+BLACK
Saturday, May 20th6:00 PMWhite Privilege II: A PerformanceProfessional Training Program13018+Red
Saturday, May 20th6:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Saturday, May 20th6:00 PMSHAMEKathleen Capdesuner060All AgesLowndes Shakespeare Center Courtyard
Saturday, May 20th6:45 PMConfessions of a Pear-Shaped PupilAndrew Mondia126013+Purple
Saturday, May 20th6:45 PMMolly’s Comedy CabaretMolly Wilson12607+Blue
Saturday, May 20th6:45 PMPsycho ModeJohn B. Dehass126013+Gold
Saturday, May 20th6:45 PMPunslingers: A Western Wordplay MusicalSam Hammersley12607+Yellow
Saturday, May 20th6:45 PMWeaksauceSam Mullins126013+Green
Saturday, May 20th6:45 PMWomen in RevoltActorville / Larry Stallings126013+Pink
Saturday, May 20th7:00 PMUmbilicusBadger Performing Arts55013+Breakthrough Theatre
Saturday, May 20th7:00 PMLove HertzTate Street Productions126013+Silver
Saturday, May 20th7:00 PMO-TOWN: Voices from OrlandoAnt Farm Productions126013+Brown
Saturday, May 20th7:00 PMThe Merelee PlayersScoot Scoot Productions86016+Red
Saturday, May 20th7:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Saturday, May 20th7:00 PMThe Ugly American SingsRon Ross Presents06013+Kids Fringe Tree
Saturday, May 20th7:15 PMDuel!The Narrative Union10607+White
Saturday, May 20th7:15 PMFruit Flies Like a Banana: World TourThe Fourth Wall12607+Orange
Saturday, May 20th7:30 PMJoe's NYC BarBeckett Thomas Productions129018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Saturday, May 20th7:30 PMProblem Is...Red Right Return Dance Company12457+BLACK
Saturday, May 20th8:00 PMNew Orleans: The BeginningsLisa Fritscher126013+Black Venue Lawn
Saturday, May 20th8:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Saturday, May 20th8:15 PMCalifornia KikiBrett McMahon106018+Savoy Orlando
Saturday, May 20th8:30 PMBaby with the BathwaterWe Wine A Lot Productions125513+Breakthrough Theatre
Saturday, May 20th8:30 PM6 Quick Dick Tricks: A Dirk Darrow InvestigationTim Motley126013+Yellow
Saturday, May 20th8:30 PMCommencementBeth Marshall Presents126013+Gold
Saturday, May 20th8:30 PMThere Aint No More: Death of a FolksingerWilli Carlisle126018+Purple
Saturday, May 20th8:30 PMRoller Derby Saved My SoulBroken Turtle Productions126013+Green
Saturday, May 20th8:30 PMShow UpPeter Michael Marino126018+Blue
Saturday, May 20th8:30 PMThe Merkin SistersSNAFU126013+Pink
Saturday, May 20th8:30 PMMustardseedLucy Tafler Presents126013+Artist Lounge at Orlando Museum of Art
Saturday, May 20th8:45 PM"We Burned Down the White House" and other Canadian Folk Songs - by Charles MartinWes Borg125513+Red
Saturday, May 20th8:45 PMBeers About SongsRyan Adam Wells106013+White
Saturday, May 20th8:45 PMJoan Crawford's House PartyDoug Ba'aser Presents125518+Brown
Saturday, May 20th8:45 PMSnackGromalot Theatre Factory (Formerly PB&J)11607+Silver
Saturday, May 20th9:00 PMThe Black and The Jew Go Buddhist!Epstein and Hassan127518+BLACK
Saturday, May 20th9:00 PMPhantasmagoria's "Wickedest Tales of All"Phantasmagoria/John Didonna12607+Orange
Saturday, May 20th9:30 PMOminous Georgecarpenter Aunt Productions116013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Saturday, May 20th10:00 PMQUICKIES by Tracey Jane SmithEqual Play125018+Breakthrough Theatre
Saturday, May 20th10:00 PMHelp! I’m AmericanDK Reinemer126013+Blue
Saturday, May 20th10:00 PMMark Toland, Mind ReaderMark Toland106013+Purple
Saturday, May 20th10:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Saturday, May 20th10:00 PMStardust After DarkPhoenix Tears Productions66018+The Rocket Thrower Statue (Princeton Entrance to Loch Haven Park)
Saturday, May 20th10:15 PMLeash Your PotentialRyan Gunther126013+White
Saturday, May 20th10:15 PMMean Old Kitty FaceQuiet Desperation Productions/ Marcie Schwalm85013+Red
Saturday, May 20th10:15 PMShirley Gnome: Taking It Up The NotchHeartichoke Arts / Shirley Gnome126018+Yellow
Saturday, May 20th10:15 PMThe Rocky Horror Pole ShowMiss Fit Pole Production125018+Pink
Saturday, May 20th10:15 PMThe SpielersSpieler Productions129013+Gold
Saturday, May 20th10:15 PMThe Unrepentant NecrophileThe Coldharts126018+Green
Saturday, May 20th10:30 PMMasquerade of the Red Death: A Dark Burlesque FantasyBig Bang BOOM! Cabaret126018+BLACK
Saturday, May 20th10:30 PMWanzie's Two Men Trapped in Women's BodiesPotluck Productions126018+Brown
Saturday, May 20th10:30 PMThanksKilling The MusicalJohnnie Maier126018+Silver
Saturday, May 20th10:45 PMJudy Garland: Stuck in a Bear Trap with Nothing to WearJudy Garland6.53018+Orange
Saturday, May 20th11:00 PMBalls of YarnsPaul Strickland Presents126013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Saturday, May 20th11:00 PMNew Orleans: The BeginningsLisa Fritscher126013+Black Venue Lawn
Saturday, May 20th11:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Saturday, May 20th11:30 PMThe Bitch of Living: Teen Angst on BroadwayBreakthrough Theatre of Winter Park126013+Breakthrough Theatre
Saturday, May 20th11:30 PMBurning Man: Who Sold the WorldDavid Ortolano126013+Blue
Saturday, May 20th11:30 PMSex EdKerry Ipema126018+Purple
Saturday, May 20th11:59 PMBeatlesque: A Live Music CabaretTush and The Upright Gents106018+BLACK
Saturday, May 20th11:59 PMMo' Manada!BoylesqueTO126018+Orange
Saturday, May 20th11:59 PMPillow TalkCP Productions124518+Yellow
Saturday, May 20th11:59 PMTitus Andronicus Holiday SpecialArfnotz Productions126013+Green
Saturday, May 20th11:59 PMUnbelievableLogan Donahoo126018+Pink
Saturday, May 20th11:59 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Sunday, May 21st11:00 AMThe Hamlet ProjectJMJ Productions109013+Brown
Sunday, May 21st11:00 AMThe Last 5 YearsReally Spicy Opera129013+Pink
Sunday, May 21st11:00 AMStardust KingdomPhoenix Tears Productions660All AgesThe Rocket Thrower Statue (Princeton Entrance to Loch Haven Park)
Sunday, May 21st11:30 AMCoupled: The MusicalDfyent Productions126013+Green
Sunday, May 21st11:30 AMMolly’s Comedy CabaretMolly Wilson12607+Blue
Sunday, May 21st11:30 AMPunslingers: A Western Wordplay MusicalSam Hammersley12607+Yellow
Sunday, May 21st12:45 PM#KanderAndEbbColored Lights / Ryan G. Hinds126018+Purple
Sunday, May 21st12:45 PMBitch, Perfect!Orlando Gay Chorus126013+Orange
Sunday, May 21st12:45 PMLove HertzTate Street Productions126013+Silver
Sunday, May 21st1:00 PMVan Gogh Find Yourself#VGFY12507+St. Matthew's Tavern
Sunday, May 21st1:00 PMGo FishLil Theatre Company1260All AgesWhite
Sunday, May 21st1:00 PMThe Struggle Is RealRunaways106013+Red
Sunday, May 21st1:00 PMChameleonPeter Suarez12857+Savoy Orlando
Sunday, May 21st1:00 PMBurning Man: Who Sold the WorldDavid Ortolano126013+Blue
Sunday, May 21st1:00 PMFringe Family FeudJester Theater106013+Gold
Sunday, May 21st1:15 PMBLINDSIDEStephanie Morin Robert12607+Yellow
Sunday, May 21st1:15 PMA Mixture of Minced Meat, Onion, and Spices: Served Piping Hot Bad Mujeres10607+Pink
Sunday, May 21st1:15 PMPoe ManJohn Devennie11507+Brown
Sunday, May 21st1:15 PMRoller Derby Saved My SoulBroken Turtle Productions126013+Green
Sunday, May 21st1:30 PMUNCERTAINTYEric Pinder115518+BLACK
Sunday, May 21st2:00 PMJoe's NYC BarBeckett Thomas Productions129018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Sunday, May 21st2:00 PMThe Man From EarthHomicidal Orphan Productions128513+Living Room Venue
Sunday, May 21st2:00 PMStardust KingdomPhoenix Tears Productions660All AgesThe Rocket Thrower Statue (Princeton Entrance to Loch Haven Park)
Sunday, May 21st2:15 PMJohn & JenCatscratch Players / Johnathan Jimenez105013+Purple
Sunday, May 21st2:30 PMCody Clark: A Different Way of ThinkingCody Clark1260All AgesWhite
Sunday, May 21st2:30 PMHigh Tea: Another British ComedyJames & Jamesy1275All AgesSilver
Sunday, May 21st2:30 PMMean Old Kitty FaceQuiet Desperation Productions/ Marcie Schwalm85013+Red
Sunday, May 21st2:30 PMPhantasmagoria's "Wickedest Tales of All"Phantasmagoria/John Didonna12607+Orange
Sunday, May 21st2:30 PMYellow HeavenDebi Ham106013+Blue
Sunday, May 21st2:45 PMPsycho ModeJohn B. Dehass126013+Gold
Sunday, May 21st2:45 PMRoller CoasterTJ Dawe12607+Brown
Sunday, May 21st3:00 PMClive Long at the Pegasus Gay Filipino Karaoke ClubActsoup Networks106013+Breakthrough Theatre
Sunday, May 21st3:00 PMThe Black and The Jew Go Buddhist!Epstein and Hassan127518+BLACK
Sunday, May 21st3:00 PMBeau & Aero: Crash LandingA Little Bit Off12607+Green
Sunday, May 21st3:00 PMPillow TalkCP Productions124518+Yellow
Sunday, May 21st3:00 PMScientist Turned ComedianTim Lee10607+Pink
Sunday, May 21st3:00 PMLooking To UpgradeLisa Pedace106018+Savoy Orlando
Sunday, May 21st3:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Sunday, May 21st4:00 PMMark Toland, Mind ReaderMark Toland106013+Purple
Sunday, May 21st4:00 PMSomething StrangeWilliam Travis Ray106013+Blue
Sunday, May 21st4:00 PMThe Hidden Tears Project presents REDMarinov Dance10607+Red
Sunday, May 21st4:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Sunday, May 21st4:20 PMFuture LegendProspero Theatre Company126018+Orange
Sunday, May 21st4:20 PMLOCISean Hamilton10607+White
Sunday, May 21st4:30 PMOminous Georgecarpenter Aunt Productions116013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Sunday, May 21st4:30 PMTrading SolesMagna Verum Productions96018+Breakthrough Theatre
Sunday, May 21st4:30 PMProblem Is...Red Right Return Dance Company12457+BLACK
Sunday, May 21st4:30 PMFiring My Bass TeacherMental Multitrack Productions / Ned Wilkinson1275All AgesGold
Sunday, May 21st4:30 PMPetunia and ChickenAnimal Engine12607+Yellow
Sunday, May 21st4:30 PMThe DevilMike Delamont126013+Silver
Sunday, May 21st4:30 PMVincentRauce Like Sauce Productions126013+Brown
Sunday, May 21st4:30 PMOne Night at Louie'sOne of Those Productions119018+Savoy Orlando
Sunday, May 21st4:45 PMUnbelievableLogan Donahoo126018+Pink
Sunday, May 21st5:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Sunday, May 21st5:15 PMTitus Andronicus Holiday SpecialArfnotz Productions126013+Green
Sunday, May 21st5:30 PMLove, Locs & LiberationElla Turenne126013+Blue
Sunday, May 21st5:30 PMSex EdKerry Ipema126018+Purple
Sunday, May 21st5:30 PMSHAMEKathleen Capdesuner060All AgesLowndes Shakespeare Center Courtyard
Sunday, May 21st5:45 PMAn Ordinary LifeDennis Enos6407+White
Sunday, May 21st6:00 PMQUICKIES by Tracey Jane SmithEqual Play125018+Breakthrough Theatre
Sunday, May 21st6:00 PMBalls of YarnsPaul Strickland Presents126013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Sunday, May 21st6:00 PMStewart Huff presents The American Heretics Comedy TourStewart Huff126018+BLACK
Sunday, May 21st6:00 PMWhite Privilege II: A PerformanceProfessional Training Program13018+Red
Sunday, May 21st6:30 PMThe AwokeningCaitlyn Wisser106013+Savoy Orlando
Sunday, May 21st6:30 PMMo' Manada!BoylesqueTO126018+Orange
Sunday, May 21st6:45 PMCaws & EffectMind of a Snail Puppet Co.12607+Silver
Sunday, May 21st6:45 PMCommencementBeth Marshall Presents126013+Gold
Sunday, May 21st6:45 PMJoan Crawford's House PartyDoug Ba'aser Presents125518+Brown
Sunday, May 21st6:45 PMWoody SedThomas Jones107513+Yellow
Sunday, May 21st7:00 PMDuel!The Narrative Union10607+White
Sunday, May 21st7:00 PMNow With ChikinSprocket Stage Company125513+Green
Sunday, May 21st7:00 PMTween Earth and SkyWind Whistle Theatre1260All AgesRed
Sunday, May 21st7:00 PMThe Rocky Horror Pole ShowMiss Fit Pole Production125018+Pink
Sunday, May 21st7:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Sunday, May 21st7:00 PMSHAMEKathleen Capdesuner060All AgesLowndes Shakespeare Center Courtyard
Sunday, May 21st7:30 PMStupid and ContagiousLucy Tafler Presents116013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Sunday, May 21st7:30 PMAlignmentNavarro Performs125513+BLACK
Sunday, May 21st7:30 PMConfessions of a Pear-Shaped PupilAndrew Mondia126013+Purple
Sunday, May 21st7:30 PMShow UpPeter Michael Marino126018+Blue
Sunday, May 21st7:30 PMThe Bitch of Living: Teen Angst on BroadwayBreakthrough Theatre of Winter Park126013+Breakthrough Theatre
Sunday, May 21st8:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Sunday, May 21st8:15 PMZombie Island OR How To Survive A Wedding With Your ExGeneration Productions127513+Orange
Sunday, May 21st8:30 PMChase Padgett: 5 StarsChase Padgett126013+Silver
Sunday, May 21st8:30 PMEvacuated!Paul Strickland Presents126013+Pink
Sunday, May 21st8:30 PMForget Me Not - The Alzheimer's WhodunnitRob Gee126013+Gold
Sunday, May 21st8:30 PMLOL LOL LandDaisy Productions126018+Brown
Sunday, May 21st8:45 PM"We Burned Down the White House" and other Canadian Folk Songs - by Charles MartinWes Borg125513+Red
Sunday, May 21st8:45 PMAlive: Music for Night of the Living DeadModern Robot106013+Yellow
Sunday, May 21st8:45 PMFalklandTasty Monster Productions / Luke Tudball126013+Green
Sunday, May 21st8:45 PMLeash Your PotentialRyan Gunther126013+White
Sunday, May 21st9:00 PMThe Great & Powerful Tim: Magic To The FutureThe Great & Powerful Tim126013+Breakthrough Theatre
Sunday, May 21st9:00 PMLiving Room, The SitcomWhisper Entertainment94018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Sunday, May 21st9:00 PMVarieTEASE: HAUNTEDBlueLaLa Entertainment and FatSTAR Productions126018+BLACK
Sunday, May 21st9:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Sunday, May 21st9:15 PMButchQueenButch Queen and the Bad Habits126018+Blue
Sunday, May 21st9:15 PMField Zoology 101Shawn O'Hara125013+Purple
Sunday, May 21st10:00 PMStardust After DarkPhoenix Tears Productions66018+The Rocket Thrower Statue (Princeton Entrance to Loch Haven Park)
Sunday, May 21st10:15 PMGay JeopardyUnseen Images Theatre126018+Silver
Sunday, May 21st10:15 PMGertrude Stein Has Arrived!Betty Jean Steinshouer115013+White
Sunday, May 21st10:15 PMTheodore's Super Fun Adventure!Bobby Desormier106018+Gold
Sunday, May 21st10:15 PMWANZIE With A ZWanzie Presents & Dsquared Productions127513+Orange
Sunday, May 21st10:15 PMWomen in RevoltActorville / Larry Stallings126013+Pink
Sunday, May 21st10:15 PMBAKER'S DOZEN: 12 Angry PuppetsThe Pucking Fuppet Co.125513+Red
Sunday, May 21st10:15 PMBetty Betty (or Gee I Hope My Mom Doesn't See This Show)Entrepid Stage109013+Brown
Sunday, May 21st10:30 PMCabaret on the RocksBlacklist Babes Cabaret116018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Sunday, May 21st10:30 PMCorsets and Cuties- A burlesque cabaret- #flawlessCorsets and Cuties- LLC126018+BLACK
Sunday, May 21st10:30 PMVasily Djokavich Russia's #1 State Approved ComedianMorgan Cranny125513+Yellow
Sunday, May 21st10:30 PMWeaksauceSam Mullins126013+Green
Sunday, May 21st10:45 PMThere Aint No More: Death of a FolksingerWilli Carlisle126018+Purple
Sunday, May 21st10:45 PMHelp! I’m AmericanDK Reinemer126013+Blue
Monday, May 22nd5:30 PMCommencementBeth Marshall Presents126013+Gold
Monday, May 22nd5:30 PMLa Reina YolandaLeesa Castaneda10607+White
Monday, May 22nd5:30 PMPunslingers: A Western Wordplay MusicalSam Hammersley12607+Yellow
Monday, May 22nd5:30 PMScientist Turned ComedianTim Lee10607+Pink
Monday, May 22nd5:45 PMJohn & JenCatscratch Players / Johnathan Jimenez105013+Purple
Monday, May 22nd5:45 PMWho, Me.Robert Lloyd12607+Blue
Monday, May 22nd6:00 PMMean Old Kitty FaceQuiet Desperation Productions/ Marcie Schwalm85013+Red
Monday, May 22nd7:00 PMTrading SolesMagna Verum Productions96018+Breakthrough Theatre
Monday, May 22nd7:00 PMAlarm of the PeopleWhite Mouse Productions126013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Monday, May 22nd7:00 PMO-TOWN: Voices from OrlandoAnt Farm Productions126013+Brown
Monday, May 22nd7:00 PMSnackGromalot Theatre Factory (Formerly PB&J)11607+Silver
Monday, May 22nd7:00 PMZombie Island OR How To Survive A Wedding With Your ExGeneration Productions127513+Orange
Monday, May 22nd7:00 PMCoupled: The MusicalDfyent Productions126013+Green
Monday, May 22nd7:00 PMLOCISean Hamilton10607+White
Monday, May 22nd7:00 PMMustardseedLucy Tafler Presents126013+Artist Lounge at Orlando Museum of Art
Monday, May 22nd7:15 PMDouchenozzleRake Theater105513+Purple
Monday, May 22nd7:15 PMFiring My Bass TeacherMental Multitrack Productions / Ned Wilkinson1275All AgesGold
Monday, May 22nd7:15 PMPetunia and ChickenAnimal Engine12607+Yellow
Monday, May 22nd7:15 PMThe Last 5 YearsReally Spicy Opera129013+Pink
Monday, May 22nd7:30 PMSoap Opera - Sloppy SecondsCentral Florida Vocal Arts116013+BLACK
Monday, May 22nd7:30 PMWhite Privilege II: A PerformanceProfessional Training Program13018+Red
Monday, May 22nd7:30 PMYellow HeavenDebi Ham106013+Blue
Monday, May 22nd8:00 PMOrlando's Queen of Fringe 2017Madame PeeVira / Peevish Productions129018+Savoy Orlando
Monday, May 22nd8:30 PMBaby with the BathwaterWe Wine A Lot Productions125513+Breakthrough Theatre
Monday, May 22nd8:30 PMDandy Darkly's Myth Mouth!Dandy Darkly106018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Monday, May 22nd8:30 PMThe Struggle Is RealRunaways106013+Red
Monday, May 22nd8:45 PMBiblical Fan FictionCharlie Griffin106018+Purple
Monday, May 22nd8:45 PMGertrude Stein Has Arrived!Betty Jean Steinshouer115013+White
Monday, May 22nd8:45 PMNow With ChikinSprocket Stage Company125513+Green
Monday, May 22nd8:45 PMTil Death: The Six Wives of Henry VIIIMonster Theatre127013+Brown
Monday, May 22nd9:00 PMBurning Man: Who Sold the WorldDavid Ortolano126013+Blue
Monday, May 22nd9:00 PMFruit Flies Like a Banana: World TourThe Fourth Wall12607+Orange
Monday, May 22nd9:00 PMLove HertzTate Street Productions126013+Silver
Monday, May 22nd9:00 PMShirley Gnome: Taking It Up The NotchHeartichoke Arts / Shirley Gnome126018+Yellow
Monday, May 22nd9:15 PMTheodore's Super Fun Adventure!Bobby Desormier106018+Gold
Monday, May 22nd9:30 PMAlignmentNavarro Performs125513+BLACK
Monday, May 22nd9:30 PMThe Rocky Horror Pole ShowMiss Fit Pole Production125018+Pink
Monday, May 22nd10:00 PMVan Gogh Find Yourself#VGFY12507+St. Matthew's Tavern
Monday, May 22nd10:15 PMBeers About SongsRyan Adam Wells106013+White
Monday, May 22nd10:15 PMThe Merelee PlayersScoot Scoot Productions86016+Red
Monday, May 22nd10:30 PMWALKING INTO THE WOODSMichelina Wingerter1160All agesBLACK
Monday, May 22nd10:30 PMConfessions of a Pear-Shaped PupilAndrew Mondia126013+Purple
Monday, May 22nd10:30 PMEverything I need to know I learned from Ethel MermanChrickey Productions106018+Blue
Monday, May 22nd10:30 PMThe Unrepentant NecrophileThe Coldharts126018+Green
Monday, May 22nd10:45 PMBetty Betty (or Gee I Hope My Mom Doesn't See This Show)Entrepid Stage109013+Brown
Monday, May 22nd10:45 PMFerris Bueller's Day Off: The Unofficial MusicalRobert Johnston & Katie Ford10907+Yellow
Monday, May 22nd10:45 PMMo' Manada!BoylesqueTO126018+Orange
Monday, May 22nd10:45 PMThanksKilling The MusicalJohnnie Maier126018+Silver
Monday, May 22nd11:00 PMThe Merkin SistersSNAFU126013+Pink
Tuesday, May 23rd5:30 PMJoan Crawford's House PartyDoug Ba'aser Presents125518+Brown
Tuesday, May 23rd5:30 PMWoody SedThomas Jones107513+Yellow
Tuesday, May 23rd5:45 PMDuel!The Narrative Union10607+White
Tuesday, May 23rd5:45 PMEvacuated!Paul Strickland Presents126013+Pink
Tuesday, May 23rd5:45 PMForget Me Not - The Alzheimer's WhodunnitRob Gee126013+Gold
Tuesday, May 23rd5:45 PMMolly’s Comedy CabaretMolly Wilson12607+Blue
Tuesday, May 23rd6:00 PMUNCERTAINTYEric Pinder115518+BLACK
Tuesday, May 23rd6:00 PMLet Go: Dance Theater ProductionAmanda Cox104513+Red
Tuesday, May 23rd6:00 PMA Tension To DetailThat's Enough Drama / Gerard Harris126018+Savoy Orlando
Tuesday, May 23rd7:00 PMBaby with the BathwaterWe Wine A Lot Productions125513+Breakthrough Theatre
Tuesday, May 23rd7:00 PMBalls of YarnsPaul Strickland Presents126013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Tuesday, May 23rd7:00 PMMama’s BoyMike Delamont126013+Silver
Tuesday, May 23rd7:00 PMRock & Roll Heaven: A Musical TributeNear Fame! Productions126013+Green
Tuesday, May 23rd7:15 PMGo FishLil Theatre Company1260All AgesWhite
Tuesday, May 23rd7:15 PMRoller CoasterTJ Dawe12607+Brown
Tuesday, May 23rd7:15 PMWe Don't Play FightCONQUER Pro Wrestling1260All AgesOrange
Tuesday, May 23rd7:30 PMVarieTEASE: HAUNTEDBlueLaLa Entertainment and FatSTAR Productions126018+BLACK
Tuesday, May 23rd7:30 PMFringe Family FeudJester Theater106013+Gold
Tuesday, May 23rd7:30 PMMartin Dockery: DeliriumConcrete Drops126013+Pink
Tuesday, May 23rd7:30 PMHelp! I’m AmericanDK Reinemer126013+Blue
Tuesday, May 23rd7:30 PMMark Toland, Mind ReaderMark Toland106013+Purple
Tuesday, May 23rd7:30 PMPunslingers: A Western Wordplay MusicalSam Hammersley12607+Yellow
Tuesday, May 23rd7:30 PMTween Earth and SkyWind Whistle Theatre1260All AgesRed
Tuesday, May 23rd7:30 PMLooking To UpgradeLisa Pedace106018+Savoy Orlando
Tuesday, May 23rd8:00 PMStupid and ContagiousLucy Tafler Presents116013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Tuesday, May 23rd8:30 PMQUICKIES by Tracey Jane SmithEqual Play125018+Breakthrough Theatre
Tuesday, May 23rd8:45 PMCaws & EffectMind of a Snail Puppet Co.12607+Silver
Tuesday, May 23rd8:45 PMFalklandTasty Monster Productions / Luke Tudball126013+Green
Tuesday, May 23rd9:00 PMEXIT THROUGH THE D*CK SHOPLucas Brooks106013+BLACK
Tuesday, May 23rd9:00 PMAn Ordinary LifeDennis Enos6407+White
Tuesday, May 23rd9:00 PMBLACK IN THE BOXMarlon Andrew Burnley12
6013+Red
Tuesday, May 23rd9:00 PMWanzie's Two Men Trapped in Women's BodiesPotluck Productions126018+Brown
Tuesday, May 23rd9:00 PMSex EdKerry Ipema126018+Purple
Tuesday, May 23rd9:00 PMSomething StrangeWilliam Travis Ray106013+Blue
Tuesday, May 23rd9:00 PMThe AwokeningCaitlyn Wisser106013+Savoy Orlando
Tuesday, May 23rd9:15 PMBLINDSIDEStephanie Morin Robert12607+Yellow
Tuesday, May 23rd9:15 PMJudy Garland: Stuck in a Bear Trap with Nothing to WearJudy Garland6.53018+Orange
Tuesday, May 23rd9:15 PMThe Other Woman: My Mother-in-LawMirage Talent, LLC109013+Gold
Tuesday, May 23rd9:15 PMUnbelievableLogan Donahoo126018+Pink
Tuesday, May 23rd9:30 PMAlignmentNavarro Performs125513+BLACK
Tuesday, May 23rd10:00 PMCabaret on the RocksBlacklist Babes Cabaret116018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Tuesday, May 23rd10:30 PM"We Burned Down the White House" and other Canadian Folk Songs - by Charles MartinWes Borg125513+Red
Tuesday, May 23rd10:30 PM#KanderAndEbbColored Lights / Ryan G. Hinds126018+Purple
Tuesday, May 23rd10:30 PMGay JeopardyUnseen Images Theatre126018+Silver
Tuesday, May 23rd10:30 PMLeash Your PotentialRyan Gunther126013+White
Tuesday, May 23rd10:30 PMRoller Derby Saved My SoulBroken Turtle Productions126013+Green
Tuesday, May 23rd10:30 PMShow UpPeter Michael Marino126018+Blue
Tuesday, May 23rd10:30 PMWANZIE With A ZWanzie Presents & Dsquared Productions127513+Orange
Tuesday, May 23rd10:45 PMLOL LOL LandDaisy Productions126018+Brown
Tuesday, May 23rd11:00 PM6 Quick Dick Tricks: A Dirk Darrow InvestigationTim Motley126013+Yellow
Tuesday, May 23rd11:00 PMWomen in RevoltActorville / Larry Stallings126013+Pink
Wednesday, May 24th5:00 PMThe Last 5 YearsReally Spicy Opera129013+Pink
Wednesday, May 24th5:15 PMFerris Bueller's Day Off: The Unofficial MusicalRobert Johnston & Katie Ford10907+Yellow
Wednesday, May 24th5:30 PMCoupled: The MusicalDfyent Productions126013+Green
Wednesday, May 24th5:30 PMEverything I need to know I learned from Ethel MermanChrickey Productions106018+Blue
Wednesday, May 24th5:30 PMLa Reina YolandaLeesa Castaneda10607+White
Wednesday, May 24th5:30 PMRoller CoasterTJ Dawe12607+Brown
Wednesday, May 24th5:45 PMConfessions of a Pear-Shaped PupilAndrew Mondia126013+Purple
Wednesday, May 24th5:45 PMThe Hidden Tears Project presents REDMarinov Dance10607+Red
Wednesday, May 24th6:00 PMWALKING INTO THE WOODSMichelina Wingerter1160All agesBLACK
Wednesday, May 24th6:00 PMOne Night at Louie'sOne of Those Productions119018+Savoy Orlando
Wednesday, May 24th6:30 PMDandy Darkly's Myth Mouth!Dandy Darkly106018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Wednesday, May 24th6:45 PMPhantasmagoria's "Wickedest Tales of All"Phantasmagoria/John Didonna12607+Orange
Wednesday, May 24th6:45 PMPsycho ModeJohn B. Dehass126013+Gold
Wednesday, May 24th7:00 PMUmbilicusBadger Performing Arts55013+Breakthrough Theatre
Wednesday, May 24th7:00 PMChase Padgett: 5 StarsChase Padgett126013+Silver
Wednesday, May 24th7:00 PMGo FishLil Theatre Company1260All AgesWhite
Wednesday, May 24th7:00 PMShow UpPeter Michael Marino126018+Blue
Wednesday, May 24th7:15 PMThe Pink Hulk: One Woman's Journey to Find the Superhero WithinValerie David126018+Purple
Wednesday, May 24th7:15 PMA Mixture of Minced Meat, Onion, and Spices: Served Piping HotBad Mujeres10607+Pink
Wednesday, May 24th7:15 PMPoe ManJohn Devennie11507+Brown
Wednesday, May 24th7:15 PMTitus Andronicus Holiday SpecialArfnotz Productions126013+Green
Wednesday, May 24th7:30 PMSoap Opera - Sloppy SecondsCentral Florida Vocal Arts116013+BLACK
Wednesday, May 24th7:30 PMWhite Privilege II: A PerformanceProfessional Training Program13018+Red
Wednesday, May 24th7:30 PMPillow TalkCP Productions124518+Yellow
Wednesday, May 24th8:00 PMAlarm of the PeopleWhite Mouse Productions126013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Wednesday, May 24th8:00 PMNew Orleans: The BeginningsLisa Fritscher126013+Black Venue Lawn
Wednesday, May 24th8:00 PMA Tension To DetailThat's Enough Drama / Gerard Harris126018+Savoy Orlando
Wednesday, May 24th8:30 PMThe Bitch of Living: Teen Angst on BroadwayBreakthrough Theatre of Winter Park126013+Breakthrough Theatre
Wednesday, May 24th8:30 PMBAKER'S DOZEN: 12 Angry PuppetsThe Pucking Fuppet Co.125513+Red
Wednesday, May 24th8:30 PMCommencementBeth Marshall Presents126013+Gold
Wednesday, May 24th8:30 PMZombie Island OR How To Survive A Wedding With Your ExGeneration Productions127513+Orange
Wednesday, May 24th8:45 PMBeers About SongsRyan Adam Wells106013+White
Wednesday, May 24th8:45 PMHigh Tea: Another British ComedyJames & Jamesy1275All AgesSilver
Wednesday, May 24th8:45 PMLOL LOL LandDaisy Productions126018+Brown
Wednesday, May 24th8:45 PMWho, Me.Robert Lloyd12607+Blue
Wednesday, May 24th9:00 PMCorsets and Cuties- A burlesque cabaret- #flawlessCorsets and Cuties- LLC126018+BLACK
Wednesday, May 24th9:00 PMThere Aint No More: Death of a FolksingerWilli Carlisle126018+Purple
Wednesday, May 24th9:00 PMPetunia and ChickenAnimal Engine12607+Yellow
Wednesday, May 24th9:00 PMThe Merkin SistersSNAFU126013+Pink
Wednesday, May 24th9:00 PMThe Unrepentant NecrophileThe Coldharts126018+Green
Wednesday, May 24th9:00 PMOminous Georgecarpenter Aunt Productions116013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Wednesday, May 24th9:30 PMLooking To UpgradeLisa Pedace106018+Savoy Orlando
Wednesday, May 24th10:00 PMThe Great & Powerful Tim: Magic To The FutureThe Great & Powerful Tim126013+Breakthrough Theatre
Wednesday, May 24th10:15 PMMean Old Kitty FaceQuiet Desperation Productions/ Marcie Schwalm85013+Red
Wednesday, May 24th10:15 PMThe SpielersSpieler Productions129013+Gold
Wednesday, May 24th10:30 PMThe Black and The Jew Go Buddhist!Epstein and Hassan127518+BLACK
Wednesday, May 24th10:30 PMField Zoology 101Shawn O'Hara125013+Purple
Wednesday, May 24th10:30 PMGertrude Stein Has Arrived!Betty Jean Steinshouer115013+White
Wednesday, May 24th10:30 PMJudy Garland: Stuck in a Bear Trap with Nothing to WearJudy Garland6.53018+Orange
Wednesday, May 24th10:30 PMSomething StrangeWilliam Travis Ray106013+Blue
Wednesday, May 24th10:30 PMVincentRauce Like Sauce Productions126013+Brown
Wednesday, May 24th10:45 PMLove HertzTate Street Productions126013+Silver
Wednesday, May 24th10:45 PMMartin Dockery: DeliriumConcrete Drops126013+Pink
Wednesday, May 24th10:45 PMNow With ChikinSprocket Stage Company125513+Green
Wednesday, May 24th10:45 PMShirley Gnome: Taking It Up The NotchHeartichoke Arts / Shirley Gnome126018+Yellow
Wednesday, May 24th11:00 PMLiving Room, The SitcomWhisper Entertainment94018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Wednesday, May 24th11:59 PMThe Ladies of The Peek -a-Boo Lounge BURLESQUEBlueLALA EntertainmentBLACK
Wednesday, May 24th11:59 PMFLORIDUHOrange
Thursday, May 25th5:30 PM#KanderAndEbbColored Lights / Ryan G. Hinds126018+Purple
Thursday, May 25th5:30 PMCody Clark: A Different Way of ThinkingCody Clark1260All AgesWhite
Thursday, May 25th5:30 PMJudy Garland: Stuck in a Bear Trap with Nothing to WearJudy Garland6.53018+Orange
Thursday, May 25th5:30 PMSnackGromalot Theatre Factory (Formerly PB&J)11607+Silver
Thursday, May 25th5:30 PMTween Earth and SkyWind Whistle Theatre1260All AgesRed
Thursday, May 25th5:30 PMWeaksauceSam Mullins126013+Green
Thursday, May 25th5:30 PMYellow HeavenDebi Ham106013+Blue
Thursday, May 25th6:00 PMStewart Huff presents The American Heretics Comedy TourStewart Huff126018+BLACK
Thursday, May 25th6:00 PMThe Last 5 YearsReally Spicy Opera129013+Pink
Thursday, May 25th6:00 PMThe AwokeningCaitlyn Wisser106013+Savoy Orlando
Thursday, May 25th6:15 PMBetty Betty (or Gee I Hope My Mom Doesn't See This Show)Entrepid Stage109013+Brown
Thursday, May 25th6:15 PMFerris Bueller's Day Off: The Unofficial MusicalRobert Johnston & Katie Ford10907+Yellow
Thursday, May 25th6:15 PMThe Other Woman: My Mother-in-LawMirage Talent, LLC109013+Gold
Thursday, May 25th6:30 PMBalls of YarnsPaul Strickland Presents126013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Thursday, May 25th6:45 PMBitch, Perfect!Orlando Gay Chorus126013+Orange
Thursday, May 25th7:00 PMThe Great & Powerful Tim: Magic To The FutureThe Great & Powerful Tim126013+Breakthrough Theatre
Thursday, May 25th7:00 PMDuel!The Narrative Union10607+White
Thursday, May 25th7:00 PMLet Go: Dance Theater ProductionAmanda Cox104513+Red
Thursday, May 25th7:00 PMHelp! I’m AmericanDK Reinemer126013+Blue
Thursday, May 25th7:00 PMMark Toland, Mind ReaderMark Toland106013+Purple
Thursday, May 25th7:00 PMMustardseedLucy Tafler Presents126013+Artist Lounge at Orlando Museum of Art
Thursday, May 25th7:00 PMThe Ugly American SingsRon Ross Presents06013+Kids Fringe Tree
Thursday, May 25th7:15 PMCaws & EffectMind of a Snail Puppet Co.12607+Silver
Thursday, May 25th7:15 PMRock & Roll Heaven: A Musical TributeNear Fame! Productions126013+Green
Thursday, May 25th7:30 PMUNCERTAINTYEric Pinder115518+BLACK
Thursday, May 25th7:30 PMA Tension To DetailThat's Enough Drama / Gerard Harris126018+Savoy Orlando
Thursday, May 25th8:00 PMJoe's NYC BarBeckett Thomas Productions129018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Thursday, May 25th8:00 PMThe Man From EarthHomicidal Orphan Productions128513+Living Room Venue
Thursday, May 25th8:00 PMNew Orleans: The BeginningsLisa Fritscher126013+Black Venue Lawn
Thursday, May 25th8:15 PMScientist Turned ComedianTim Lee10607+Pink
Thursday, May 25th8:30 PMUmbilicusBadger Performing Arts55013+Breakthrough Theatre
Thursday, May 25th8:30 PM"We Burned Down the White House" and other Canadian Folk Songs - by Charles MartinWes Borg125513+Red
Thursday, May 25th8:30 PMForget Me Not - The Alzheimer's WhodunnitRob Gee126013+Gold
Thursday, May 25th8:30 PMFuture LegendProspero Theatre Company126018+Orange
Thursday, May 25th8:30 PMMolly’s Comedy CabaretMolly Wilson12607+Blue
Thursday, May 25th8:30 PMTil Death: The Six Wives of Henry VIIIMonster Theatre127013+Brown
Thursday, May 25th8:30 PMWoody SedThomas Jones107513+Yellow
Thursday, May 25th8:45 PMJohn & JenCatscratch Players / Johnathan Jimenez105013+Purple
Thursday, May 25th8:45 PMLeash Your PotentialRyan Gunther126013+White
Thursday, May 25th9:00 PMVarieTEASE: HAUNTEDBlueLaLa Entertainment and FatSTAR Productions126018+BLACK
Thursday, May 25th9:00 PMCoupled: The MusicalDfyent Productions126013+Green
Thursday, May 25th9:00 PMThanksKilling The MusicalJohnnie Maier126018+Silver
Thursday, May 25th9:00 PMChameleonPeter Suarez12857+Savoy Orlando
Thursday, May 25th10:00 PMTrading SolesMagna Verum Productions96018+Breakthrough Theatre
Thursday, May 25th10:00 PMVan Gogh Find Yourself#VGFY12507+St. Matthew's Tavern
Thursday, May 25th10:00 PMUnbelievableLogan Donahoo126018+Pink
Thursday, May 25th10:15 PMBurning Man: Who Sold the WorldDavid Ortolano126013+Blue
Thursday, May 25th10:15 PMPsycho ModeJohn B. Dehass126013+Gold
Thursday, May 25th10:15 PMSex EdKerry Ipema126018+Purple
Thursday, May 25th10:15 PMThe Struggle Is RealRunaways106013+Red
Thursday, May 25th10:30 PMAlignmentNavarro Performs125513+BLACK
Thursday, May 25th10:30 PMBeers About SongsRyan Adam Wells106013+White
Thursday, May 25th10:30 PMPillow TalkCP Productions124518+Yellow
Thursday, May 25th10:30 PMPoe ManJohn Devennie11507+Brown
Thursday, May 25th10:30 PMWANZIE With A ZWanzie Presents & Dsquared Productions127513+Orange
Thursday, May 25th10:45 PMChase Padgett: 5 StarsChase Padgett126013+Silver
Thursday, May 25th10:45 PMTitus Andronicus Holiday SpecialArfnotz Productions126013+Green
Thursday, May 25th11:30 PMStupid and ContagiousLucy Tafler Presents116013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Thursday, May 25th11:45 PMA Brief History of Petty CrimeJimmy Hogg126013+Pink
Thursday, May 25th11:59 PMCorsets and Cuties- A burlesque cabaret- #flawlessCorsets and Cuties- LLC126018+BLACK
Thursday, May 25th11:59 PMJoan Crawford's House PartyDoug Ba'aser Presents125518+Brown
Thursday, May 25th11:59 PMVasily Djokavich Russia's #1 State Approved ComedianMorgan Cranny125513+Yellow
Friday, May 26th4:00 PMStardust KingdomPhoenix Tears Productions660All AgesThe Rocket Thrower Statue (Princeton Entrance to Loch Haven Park)
Friday, May 26th5:00 PMHigh Tea: Another British ComedyJames & Jamesy1275All AgesSilver
Friday, May 26th5:00 PMSHAMEKathleen Capdesuner060All AgesLowndes Shakespeare Center Courtyard
Friday, May 26th5:15 PMEvacuated!Paul Strickland Presents126013+Pink
Friday, May 26th5:15 PMPetunia and ChickenAnimal Engine12607+Yellow
Friday, May 26th5:15 PMFalklandTasty Monster Productions / Luke Tudball126013+Green
Friday, May 26th5:30 PMOminous Georgecarpenter Aunt Productions116013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Friday, May 26th5:30 PMBAKER'S DOZEN: 12 Angry PuppetsThe Pucking Fuppet Co.125513+Red
Friday, May 26th5:30 PMThere Aint No More: Death of a FolksingerWilli Carlisle126018+Purple
Friday, May 26th5:30 PMLOCISean Hamilton10607+White
Friday, May 26th5:30 PMShow UpPeter Michael Marino126018+Blue
Friday, May 26th5:30 PMChameleonPeter Suarez12857+Savoy Orlando
Friday, May 26th6:00 PMAlignmentNavarro Performs125513+BLACK
Friday, May 26th6:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Friday, May 26th6:30 PMFruit Flies Like a Banana: World TourThe Fourth Wall12607+Orange
Friday, May 26th6:30 PMLOL LOL LandDaisy Productions126018+Brown
Friday, May 26th6:30 PMSHAMEKathleen Capdesuner060All AgesLowndes Shakespeare Center Courtyard
Friday, May 26th7:00 PMBaby with the BathwaterWe Wine A Lot Productions125513+Breakthrough Theatre
Friday, May 26th7:00 PMVan Gogh Find Yourself#VGFY12507+St. Matthew's Tavern
Friday, May 26th7:00 PMBeau & Aero: Crash LandingA Little Bit Off12607+Green
Friday, May 26th7:00 PMBiblical Fan FictionCharlie Griffin106018+Purple
Friday, May 26th7:00 PMCommencementBeth Marshall Presents126013+Gold
Friday, May 26th7:00 PMLa Reina YolandaLeesa Castaneda10607+White
Friday, May 26th7:00 PMPillow TalkCP Productions124518+Yellow
Friday, May 26th7:00 PMSnackGromalot Theatre Factory (Formerly PB&J)11607+Silver
Friday, May 26th7:00 PMThe Merelee PlayersScoot Scoot Productions86016+Red
Friday, May 26th7:00 PMThe Rocky Horror Pole ShowMiss Fit Pole Production125018+Pink
Friday, May 26th7:00 PMWho, Me.Robert Lloyd12607+Blue
Friday, May 26th7:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Friday, May 26th7:00 PMThe Ugly American SingsRon Ross Presents06013+Kids Fringe Tree
Friday, May 26th7:30 PMEXIT THROUGH THE D*CK SHOPLucas Brooks106013+BLACK
Friday, May 26th7:30 PMA Tension To DetailThat's Enough Drama / Gerard Harris126018+Savoy Orlando
Friday, May 26th8:00 PMNew Orleans: The BeginningsLisa Fritscher126013+Black Venue Lawn
Friday, May 26th8:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Friday, May 26th8:15 PMMo' Manada!BoylesqueTO126018+Orange
Friday, May 26th8:15 PMO-TOWN: Voices from OrlandoAnt Farm Productions126013+Brown
Friday, May 26th8:30 PMQUICKIES by Tracey Jane SmithEqual Play125018+Breakthrough Theatre
Friday, May 26th8:30 PMJoe's NYC BarBeckett Thomas Productions129018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Friday, May 26th8:30 PMBLACK IN THE BOXMarlon Andrew Burnley12
6013+Red
Friday, May 26th8:30 PMSex EdKerry Ipema126018+Purple
Friday, May 26th8:30 PMShirley Gnome: Taking It Up The NotchHeartichoke Arts / Shirley Gnome126018+Yellow
Friday, May 26th8:30 PMWomen in RevoltActorville / Larry Stallings126013+Pink
Friday, May 26th8:30 PMMustardseedLucy Tafler Presents126013+Artist Lounge at Orlando Museum of Art
Friday, May 26th8:45 PMEverything I need to know I learned from Ethel MermanChrickey Productions106018+Blue
Friday, May 26th8:45 PMGertrude Stein Has Arrived!Betty Jean Steinshouer115013+White
Friday, May 26th8:45 PMThe DevilMike Delamont126013+Silver
Friday, May 26th8:45 PMThe Unrepentant NecrophileThe Coldharts126018+Green
Friday, May 26th8:45 PMTheodore's Super Fun Adventure!Bobby Desormier106018+Gold
Friday, May 26th9:00 PMThe Black and The Jew Go Buddhist!Epstein and Hassan127518+BLACK
Friday, May 26th9:00 PMThe AwokeningCaitlyn Wisser106013+Savoy Orlando
Friday, May 26th10:00 PMThe Bitch of Living: Teen Angst on BroadwayBreakthrough Theatre of Winter Park126013+Breakthrough Theatre
Friday, May 26th10:00 PMTil Death: The Six Wives of Henry VIIIMonster Theatre127013+Brown
Friday, May 26th10:00 PMZombie Island OR How To Survive A Wedding With Your ExGeneration Productions127513+Orange
Friday, May 26th10:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Friday, May 26th10:00 PMThe Man From EarthHomicidal Orphan Productions128513+Living Room Venue
Friday, May 26th10:15 PM"We Burned Down the White House" and other Canadian Folk Songs - by Charles MartinWes Borg125513+Red
Friday, May 26th10:15 PMBeers About SongsRyan Adam Wells106013+White
Friday, May 26th10:15 PMDouchenozzleRake Theater105513+Purple
Friday, May 26th10:15 PMMartin Dockery: DeliriumConcrete Drops126013+Pink
Friday, May 26th10:15 PMSomething StrangeWilliam Travis Ray106013+Blue
Friday, May 26th10:15 PMVasily Djokavich Russia's #1 State Approved ComedianMorgan Cranny125513+Yellow
Friday, May 26th10:30 PMDandy Darkly's Myth Mouth!Dandy Darkly106018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Friday, May 26th10:30 PMVarieTEASE: HAUNTEDBlueLaLa Entertainment and FatSTAR Productions126018+BLACK
Friday, May 26th10:30 PMFringe Family FeudJester Theater106013+Gold
Friday, May 26th10:30 PMGay JeopardyUnseen Images Theatre126018+Silver
Friday, May 26th10:30 PMRoller Derby Saved My SoulBroken Turtle Productions126013+Green
Friday, May 26th11:00 PMNew Orleans: The BeginningsLisa Fritscher126013+Black Venue Lawn
Friday, May 26th11:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Friday, May 26th11:00 PMStardust After DarkPhoenix Tears Productions66018+The Rocket Thrower Statue (Princeton Entrance to Loch Haven Park)
Friday, May 26th11:30 PMClive Long at the Pegasus Gay Filipino Karaoke ClubActsoup Networks106013+Breakthrough Theatre
Friday, May 26th11:59 PMCabaret on the RocksBlacklist Babes Cabaret116018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Friday, May 26th11:59 PMMasquerade of the Red Death: A Dark Burlesque FantasyBig Bang BOOM! Cabaret126018+BLACK
Friday, May 26th11:59 PMAlive: Music for Night of the Living DeadModern Robot106013+Yellow
Friday, May 26th11:59 PMThe Merkin SistersSNAFU126013+Pink
Friday, May 26th11:59 PMWe Don't Play FightCONQUER Pro Wrestling1260All AgesOrange
Friday, May 26th11:59 PMButchQueenButch Queen and the Bad Habits126018+Blue
Friday, May 26th11:59 PMWanzie's Two Men Trapped in Women's BodiesPotluck Productions126018+Brown
Friday, May 26th11:59 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Saturday, May 27th11:00 AMFuture LegendProspero Theatre Company126018+Orange
Saturday, May 27th11:00 AMWoody SedThomas Jones107513+Yellow
Saturday, May 27th11:15 AMBeau & Aero: Crash LandingA Little Bit Off12607+Green
Saturday, May 27th11:15 AMBiblical Fan FictionCharlie Griffin106018+Purple
Saturday, May 27th11:15 AMScientist Turned ComedianTim Lee10607+Pink
Saturday, May 27th11:15 AMSnackGromalot Theatre Factory (Formerly PB&J)11607+Silver
Saturday, May 27th11:30 AMDuel!The Narrative Union10607+White
Saturday, May 27th11:30 AMForget Me Not - The Alzheimer's WhodunnitRob Gee126013+Gold
Saturday, May 27th11:30 AMMean Old Kitty FaceQuiet Desperation Productions/ Marcie Schwalm85013+Red
Saturday, May 27th12:30 PMAlarm of the PeopleWhite Mouse Productions126013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Saturday, May 27th12:30 PMHelp! I’m AmericanDK Reinemer126013+Blue
Saturday, May 27th12:30 PMO-TOWN: Voices from OrlandoAnt Farm Productions126013+Brown
Saturday, May 27th12:45 PMThe Pink Hulk: One Woman's Journey to Find the Superhero WithinValerie David126018+Purple
Saturday, May 27th1:00 PMA Brief History of Petty CrimeJimmy Hogg126013+Pink
Saturday, May 27th1:00 PMBitch, Perfect!Orlando Gay Chorus126013+Orange
Saturday, May 27th1:00 PMCaws & EffectMind of a Snail Puppet Co.12607+Silver
Saturday, May 27th1:00 PMChildren’s HourBoone High School54013+Teen
Saturday, May 27th1:00 PMCody Clark: A Different Way of ThinkingCody Clark1260All AgesWhite
Saturday, May 27th1:00 PMCoupled: The MusicalDfyent Productions126013+Green
Saturday, May 27th1:00 PMTween Earth and SkyWind Whistle Theatre1260All AgesRed
Saturday, May 27th1:00 PMVasily Djokavich Russia's #1 State Approved ComedianMorgan Cranny125513+Yellow
Saturday, May 27th1:15 PMFringe Family FeudJester Theater106013+Gold
Saturday, May 27th1:30 PMWALKING INTO THE WOODSMichelina Wingerter1160All agesBLACK
Saturday, May 27th1:30 PMThe AwokeningCaitlyn Wisser106013+Savoy Orlando
Saturday, May 27th2:00 PMStupid and ContagiousLucy Tafler Presents116013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Saturday, May 27th2:15 PMConfessions of a Pear-Shaped PupilAndrew Mondia126013+Purple
Saturday, May 27th2:15 PMMolly’s Comedy CabaretMolly Wilson12607+Blue
Saturday, May 27th2:15 PMPoe ManJohn Devennie11507+Brown
Saturday, May 27th2:30 PMLet Go: Dance Theater ProductionAmanda Cox104513+Red
Saturday, May 27th2:30 PMGo FishLil Theatre Company1260All AgesWhite
Saturday, May 27th2:45 PMPetunia and ChickenAnimal Engine12607+Yellow
Saturday, May 27th2:45 PMFruit Flies Like a Banana: World TourThe Fourth Wall12607+Orange
Saturday, May 27th2:45 PMLove HertzTate Street Productions126013+Silver
Saturday, May 27th2:45 PMNow With ChikinSprocket Stage Company125513+Green
Saturday, May 27th2:45 PMWomen in RevoltActorville / Larry Stallings126013+Pink
Saturday, May 27th3:00 PMUNCERTAINTYEric Pinder115518+BLACK
Saturday, May 27th3:00 PMIn Plain SightLake Nona High School54013+Teen
Saturday, May 27th3:00 PMThe Other Woman: My Mother-in-LawMirage Talent, LLC109013+Gold
Saturday, May 27th3:00 PMA Tension To DetailThat's Enough Drama / Gerard Harris126018+Savoy Orlando
Saturday, May 27th3:30 PMDandy Darkly's Myth Mouth!Dandy Darkly106018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Saturday, May 27th4:00 PMWho, Me.Robert Lloyd12607+Blue
Saturday, May 27th4:00 PMLa Reina YolandaLeesa Castaneda10607+White
Saturday, May 27th4:00 PMThe Hamlet ProjectJMJ Productions109013+Brown
Saturday, May 27th4:00 PMThe Hidden Tears Project presents REDMarinov Dance10607+Red
Saturday, May 27th4:15 PMDouchenozzleRake Theater105513+Purple
Saturday, May 27th4:30 PMSoap Opera - Sloppy SecondsCentral Florida Vocal Arts116013+BLACK
Saturday, May 27th4:30 PMA Mixture of Minced Meat, Onion, and Spices: Served Piping Hot Bad Mujeres10607+Pink
Saturday, May 27th4:30 PMFalklandTasty Monster Productions / Luke Tudball126013+Green
Saturday, May 27th4:30 PMGay JeopardyUnseen Images Theatre126018+Silver
Saturday, May 27th4:30 PMPunslingers: A Western Wordplay MusicalSam Hammersley12607+Yellow
Saturday, May 27th4:30 PMZombie Island OR How To Survive A Wedding With Your ExGeneration Productions127513+Orange
Saturday, May 27th4:30 PMCalifornia KikiBrett McMahon106018+Savoy Orlando
Saturday, May 27th5:00 PMVan Gogh Find Yourself#VGFY12507+St. Matthew's Tavern
Saturday, May 27th5:00 PMThe Trojan WomenEast River High School5407+Teen
Saturday, May 27th5:45 PMMark Toland, Mind ReaderMark Toland106013+Purple
Saturday, May 27th5:45 PMShow UpPeter Michael Marino126018+Blue
Saturday, May 27th6:00 PMProblem Is...Red Right Return Dance Company12457+BLACK
Saturday, May 27th6:00 PMAn Ordinary LifeDennis Enos6407+White
Saturday, May 27th6:00 PMThe SpielersSpieler Productions129013+Gold
Saturday, May 27th6:00 PMWhite Privilege II: A PerformanceProfessional Training Program13018+Red
Saturday, May 27th6:00 PMOne Night at Louie'sOne of Those Productions119018+Savoy Orlando
Saturday, May 27th6:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Saturday, May 27th6:15 PMTil Death: The Six Wives of Henry VIIIMonster Theatre127013+Brown
Saturday, May 27th6:30 PMJoe's NYC BarBeckett Thomas Productions129018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Saturday, May 27th6:45 PMWeaksauceSam Mullins126013+Green
Saturday, May 27th6:45 PMBLINDSIDEStephanie Morin Robert12607+Yellow
Saturday, May 27th6:45 PMEvacuated!Paul Strickland Presents126013+Pink
Saturday, May 27th6:45 PMHigh Tea: Another British ComedyJames & Jamesy1275All AgesSilver
Saturday, May 27th7:00 PMTrading SolesMagna Verum Productions96018+Breakthrough Theatre
Saturday, May 27th7:00 PMDog Sees GodLake Howell High School56013+Teen
Saturday, May 27th7:00 PMJudy Garland: Stuck in a Bear Trap with Nothing to WearJudy Garland6.53018+Orange
Saturday, May 27th7:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Saturday, May 27th7:00 PMThe Ugly American SingsRon Ross Presents06013+Kids Fringe Tree
Saturday, May 27th7:15 PMThere Aint No More: Death of a FolksingerWilli Carlisle126018+Purple
Saturday, May 27th7:15 PMLeash Your PotentialRyan Gunther126013+White
Saturday, May 27th7:15 PMThe Struggle Is RealRunaways106013+Red
Saturday, May 27th7:15 PMYellow HeavenDebi Ham106013+Blue
Saturday, May 27th7:30 PMAlignmentNavarro Performs125513+BLACK
Saturday, May 27th8:00 PMNew Orleans: The BeginningsLisa Fritscher126013+Black Venue Lawn
Saturday, May 27th8:00 PMChameleonPeter Suarez12857+Savoy Orlando
Saturday, May 27th8:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Saturday, May 27th8:15 PMFiring My Bass TeacherMental Multitrack Productions / Ned Wilkinson1275All AgesGold
Saturday, May 27th8:15 PMWANZIE With A ZWanzie Presents & Dsquared Productions127513+Orange
Saturday, May 27th8:30 PMThe Bitch of Living: Teen Angst on BroadwayBreakthrough Theatre of Winter Park126013+Breakthrough Theatre
Saturday, May 27th8:30 PMBalls of YarnsPaul Strickland Presents126013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Saturday, May 27th8:30 PM6 Quick Dick Tricks: A Dirk Darrow InvestigationTim Motley126013+Yellow
Saturday, May 27th8:30 PMWanzie's Two Men Trapped in Women's BodiesPotluck Productions126018+Brown
Saturday, May 27th8:30 PMThe Merkin SistersSNAFU126013+Pink
Saturday, May 27th8:30 PMTitus Andronicus Holiday SpecialArfnotz Productions126013+Green
Saturday, May 27th8:30 PMMustardseedLucy Tafler Presents126013+Artist Lounge at Orlando Museum of Art
Saturday, May 27th8:45 PM"We Burned Down the White House" and other Canadian Folk Songs - by Charles MartinWes Borg125513+Red
Saturday, May 27th8:45 PMBeers About SongsRyan Adam Wells106013+White
Saturday, May 27th8:45 PMBurning Man: Who Sold the WorldDavid Ortolano126013+Blue
Saturday, May 27th8:45 PMChase Padgett: 5 StarsChase Padgett126013+Silver
Saturday, May 27th8:45 PMField Zoology 101Shawn O'Hara125013+Purple
Saturday, May 27th9:00 PMVarieTEASE: HAUNTEDBlueLaLa Entertainment and FatSTAR Productions126018+BLACK
Saturday, May 27th9:00 PMThe Man From EarthHomicidal Orphan Productions128513+Living Room Venue
Saturday, May 27th10:00 PMUmbilicusBadger Performing Arts55013+Breakthrough Theatre
Saturday, May 27th10:00 PMOminous Georgecarpenter Aunt Productions116013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Saturday, May 27th10:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Saturday, May 27th10:15 PMAlive: Music for Night of the Living DeadModern Robot106013+Yellow
Saturday, May 27th10:15 PMJoan Crawford's House PartyDoug Ba'aser Presents125518+Brown
Saturday, May 27th10:15 PMJohn & JenCatscratch Players / Johnathan Jimenez105013+Purple
Saturday, May 27th10:15 PMMo' Manada!BoylesqueTO126018+Orange
Saturday, May 27th10:15 PMPsycho ModeJohn B. Dehass126013+Gold
Saturday, May 27th10:15 PMRoller Derby Saved My SoulBroken Turtle Productions126013+Green
Saturday, May 27th10:15 PMUnbelievableLogan Donahoo126018+Pink
Saturday, May 27th10:30 PMStewart Huff presents The American Heretics Comedy TourStewart Huff126018+BLACK
Saturday, May 27th10:30 PMBAKER'S DOZEN: 12 Angry PuppetsThe Pucking Fuppet Co.125513+Red
Saturday, May 27th10:30 PMButchQueenButch Queen and the Bad Habits126018+Blue
Saturday, May 27th10:30 PMLOCISean Hamilton10607+White
Saturday, May 27th10:30 PMThe DevilMike Delamont126013+Silver
Saturday, May 27th11:00 PMNew Orleans: The BeginningsLisa Fritscher126013+Black Venue Lawn
Saturday, May 27th11:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Saturday, May 27th11:30 PMQUICKIES by Tracey Jane SmithEqual Play125018+Breakthrough Theatre
Saturday, May 27th11:30 PMLiving Room, The SitcomWhisper Entertainment94018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Saturday, May 27th11:59 PMMasquerade of the Red Death: A Dark Burlesque FantasyBig Bang BOOM! Cabaret126018+BLACK
Saturday, May 27th11:59 PMPhantasmagoria's "Wickedest Tales of All"Phantasmagoria/John Didonna12607+Orange
Saturday, May 27th11:59 PMShirley Gnome: Taking It Up The NotchHeartichoke Arts / Shirley Gnome126018+Yellow
Saturday, May 27th11:59 PMSomething StrangeWilliam Travis Ray106013+Blue
Saturday, May 27th11:59 PMThe Rocky Horror Pole ShowMiss Fit Pole Production125018+Pink
Saturday, May 27th11:59 PMThe Unrepentant NecrophileThe Coldharts126018+Green
Saturday, May 27th11:59 PMVincentRauce Like Sauce Productions126013+Brown
Saturday, May 27th11:59 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Sunday, May 28th10:30 AMBLINDSIDEStephanie Morin Robert12607+Yellow
Sunday, May 28th11:00 AMEvacuated!Paul Strickland Presents126013+Pink
Sunday, May 28th11:00 AMWho, Me.Robert Lloyd12607+Blue
Sunday, May 28th11:00 AMStardust KingdomPhoenix Tears Productions660All AgesThe Rocket Thrower Statue (Princeton Entrance to Loch Haven Park)
Sunday, May 28th11:15 AMFalklandTasty Monster Productions / Luke Tudball126013+Green
Sunday, May 28th11:15 AMJohn & JenCatscratch Players / Johnathan Jimenez105013+Purple
Sunday, May 28th11:15 AMMama’s BoyMike Delamont126013+Silver
Sunday, May 28th11:15 AMO-TOWN: Voices from OrlandoAnt Farm Productions126013+Brown
Sunday, May 28th11:30 AMThe Struggle Is RealRunaways106013+Red
Sunday, May 28th11:30 AMWANZIE With A ZWanzie Presents & Dsquared Productions127513+Orange
Sunday, May 28th12:15 PMFerris Bueller's Day Off: The Unofficial MusicalRobert Johnston & Katie Ford10907+Yellow
Sunday, May 28th12:30 PMYellow HeavenDebi Ham106013+Blue
Sunday, May 28th12:45 PMMartin Dockery: DeliriumConcrete Drops126013+Pink
Sunday, May 28th12:45 PMMark Toland, Mind ReaderMark Toland106013+Purple
Sunday, May 28th1:00 PMBalls of YarnsPaul Strickland Presents126013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Sunday, May 28th1:00 PMA Year with Frog and ToadLake Mary High School540All AgesTeen
Sunday, May 28th1:00 PMBLACK IN THE BOXMarlon Andrew Burnley12
6013+Red
Sunday, May 28th1:00 PMFiring My Bass TeacherMental Multitrack Productions / Ned Wilkinson1275All AgesGold
Sunday, May 28th1:00 PMGo FishLil Theatre Company1260All AgesWhite
Sunday, May 28th1:00 PMWanzie's Two Men Trapped in Women's BodiesPotluck Productions126018+Brown
Sunday, May 28th1:00 PMRoller Derby Saved My SoulBroken Turtle Productions126013+Green
Sunday, May 28th1:00 PMSnackGromalot Theatre Factory (Formerly PB&J)11607+Silver
Sunday, May 28th1:30 PMMo' Manada!BoylesqueTO126018+Orange
Sunday, May 28th2:00 PMA Tension To DetailThat's Enough Drama / Gerard Harris126018+Savoy Orlando
Sunday, May 28th2:00 PMStardust KingdomPhoenix Tears Productions660All AgesThe Rocket Thrower Statue (Princeton Entrance to Loch Haven Park)
Sunday, May 28th2:15 PMSex EdKerry Ipema126018+Purple
Sunday, May 28th2:15 PMSomething StrangeWilliam Travis Ray106013+Blue
Sunday, May 28th2:30 PMLiving Room, The SitcomWhisper Entertainment94018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Sunday, May 28th2:30 PMBAKER'S DOZEN: 12 Angry PuppetsThe Pucking Fuppet Co.125513+Red
Sunday, May 28th2:30 PMCody Clark: A Different Way of ThinkingCody Clark1260All AgesWhite
Sunday, May 28th2:30 PMPetunia and ChickenAnimal Engine12607+Yellow
Sunday, May 28th2:30 PMThe Merkin SistersSNAFU126013+Pink
Sunday, May 28th2:45 PMCaws & EffectMind of a Snail Puppet Co.12607+Silver
Sunday, May 28th2:45 PMPoe ManJohn Devennie11507+Brown
Sunday, May 28th2:45 PMWeaksauceSam Mullins126013+Green
Sunday, May 28th3:00 PMThe Great & Powerful Tim: Magic To The FutureThe Great & Powerful Tim126013+Breakthrough Theatre
Sunday, May 28th3:00 PMSoap Opera - Sloppy SecondsCentral Florida Vocal Arts116013+BLACK
Sunday, May 28th3:00 PMCommencementBeth Marshall Presents126013+Gold
Sunday, May 28th3:00 PMThis Side of HeavenWinter Springs High School5407+Teen
Sunday, May 28th3:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Sunday, May 28th3:15 PMJudy Garland: Stuck in a Bear Trap with Nothing to WearJudy Garland6.53018+Orange
Sunday, May 28th3:30 PMChameleonPeter Suarez12857+Savoy Orlando
Sunday, May 28th4:00 PMVan Gogh Find Yourself#VGFY12507+St. Matthew's Tavern
Sunday, May 28th4:00 PMDuel!The Narrative Union10607+White
Sunday, May 28th4:00 PMThe Hidden Tears Project presents REDMarinov Dance10607+Red
Sunday, May 28th4:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Sunday, May 28th4:15 PMButchQueenButch Queen and the Bad Habits126018+Blue
Sunday, May 28th4:15 PMThere Aint No More: Death of a FolksingerWilli Carlisle126018+Purple
Sunday, May 28th4:20 PM6 Quick Dick Tricks: A Dirk Darrow InvestigationTim Motley126013+Yellow
Sunday, May 28th4:20 PMJoan Crawford's House PartyDoug Ba'aser Presents125518+Brown
Sunday, May 28th4:30 PMTrading SolesMagna Verum Productions96018+Breakthrough Theatre
Sunday, May 28th4:30 PMUNCERTAINTYEric Pinder115518+BLACK
Sunday, May 28th4:30 PMBeau & Aero: Crash LandingA Little Bit Off12607+Green
Sunday, May 28th4:30 PMHigh Tea: Another British ComedyJames & Jamesy1275All AgesSilver
Sunday, May 28th4:30 PMWe Don't Play FightCONQUER Pro Wrestling1260All AgesOrange
Sunday, May 28th4:45 PMFringe Family FeudJester Theater106013+Gold
Sunday, May 28th4:45 PMThe Rocky Horror Pole ShowMiss Fit Pole Production125018+Pink
Sunday, May 28th5:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Sunday, May 28th5:00 PMSHAMEKathleen Capdesuner060All AgesLowndes Shakespeare Center Courtyard
Sunday, May 28th5:00 PMThe Window SchoolUniversity High School540All AgesTeen
Sunday, May 28th5:30 PMOminous Georgecarpenter Aunt Productions116013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Sunday, May 28th5:30 PMOne Night at Louie'sOne of Those Productions119018+Savoy Orlando
Sunday, May 28th5:45 PMHelp! I’m AmericanDK Reinemer126013+Blue
Sunday, May 28th5:45 PMThe Pink Hulk: One Woman's Journey to Find the Superhero WithinValerie David126018+Purple
Sunday, May 28th6:00 PMBaby with the BathwaterWe Wine A Lot Productions125513+Breakthrough Theatre
Sunday, May 28th6:00 PMEXIT THROUGH THE D*CK SHOPLucas Brooks 106013+BLACK
Sunday, May 28th6:00 PMLa Reina YolandaLeesa Castaneda10607+White
Sunday, May 28th6:00 PMWhite Privilege II: A PerformanceProfessional Training Program13018+Red
Sunday, May 28th6:00 PMThe Man From EarthHomicidal Orphan Productions128513+Living Room Venue
Sunday, May 28th6:15 PMScientist Turned ComedianTim Lee10607+Pink
Sunday, May 28th6:30 PMForget Me Not - The Alzheimer's WhodunnitRob Gee126013+Gold
Sunday, May 28th6:30 PMPunslingers: A Western Wordplay MusicalSam Hammersley12607+Yellow
Sunday, May 28th6:30 PMVincentRauce Like Sauce Productions126013+Brown
Sunday, May 28th6:30 PMSHAMEKathleen Capdesuner060All AgesLowndes Shakespeare Center Courtyard
Sunday, May 28th6:45 PMThe Unrepentant NecrophileThe Coldharts126018+Green
Sunday, May 28th7:00 PMJoe's NYC BarBeckett Thomas Productions129018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Sunday, May 28th7:00 PMBitch, Perfect!Orlando Gay Chorus126013+Orange
Sunday, May 28th7:00 PMChase Padgett: 5 StarsChase Padgett126013+Silver
Sunday, May 28th7:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Sunday, May 28th7:00 PMMustardseedLucy Tafler Presents126013+Artist Lounge at Orlando Museum of Art
Sunday, May 28th7:00 PMLife Below ZeroSpruce Creek High School54013+Teen
Sunday, May 28th7:15 PMBurning Man: Who Sold the WorldDavid Ortolano126013+Blue
Sunday, May 28th7:15 PMConfessions of a Pear-Shaped PupilAndrew Mondia126013+Purple
Sunday, May 28th7:15 PMMean Old Kitty FaceQuiet Desperation Productions/ Marcie Schwalm85013+Red
Sunday, May 28th7:30 PMQUICKIES by Tracey Jane SmithEqual Play125018+Breakthrough Theatre
Sunday, May 28th7:30 PMProblem Is...Red Right Return Dance Company12457+BLACK
Sunday, May 28th7:30 PMLOCISean Hamilton10607+White
Sunday, May 28th8:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Sunday, May 28th8:15 PMA Brief History of Petty CrimeJimmy Hogg126013+Pink
Sunday, May 28th8:15 PMBetty Betty (or Gee I Hope My Mom Doesn't See This Show)Entrepid Stage109013+Brown
Sunday, May 28th8:15 PMVasily Djokavich Russia's #1 State Approved ComedianMorgan Cranny125513+Yellow
Sunday, May 28th8:30 PMNow With ChikinSprocket Stage Company125513+Green
Sunday, May 28th8:45 PMFuture LegendProspero Theatre Company126018+Orange
Sunday, May 28th8:45 PMLove HertzTate Street Productions126013+Silver
Sunday, May 28th8:45 PMMolly’s Comedy CabaretMolly Wilson12607+Blue
Sunday, May 28th8:45 PMPsycho ModeJohn B. Dehass126013+Gold
Sunday, May 28th8:45 PMTween Earth and SkyWind Whistle Theatre1260All AgesRed
Sunday, May 28th9:00 PMDandy Darkly's Myth Mouth!Dandy Darkly106018+St. Matthew's Tavern
Sunday, May 28th9:00 PMCorsets and Cuties- A burlesque cabaret- #flawlessCorsets and Cuties- LLC126018+BLACK
Sunday, May 28th9:00 PMDouchenozzleRake Theater105513+Purple
Sunday, May 28th9:00 PMGertrude Stein Has Arrived!Betty Jean Steinshouer115013+White
Sunday, May 28th9:00 PMPeeVira's Scareavan Sing-alongMadame PeeVira / Peevish Productions123018+In Front of Lowndes Shakespeare Center
Sunday, May 28th10:00 PMUnbelievableLogan Donahoo126018+Pink
Sunday, May 28th10:00 PMWoody SedThomas Jones107513+Yellow
Sunday, May 28th10:00 PMStardust After DarkPhoenix Tears Productions66018+The Rocket Thrower Statue (Princeton Entrance to Loch Haven Park)
Sunday, May 28th10:15 PMRock & Roll Heaven: A Musical TributeNear Fame! Productions126013+Green
Sunday, May 28th10:15 PMThe Merelee PlayersScoot Scoot Productions86016+Red
Sunday, May 28th10:30 PMStupid and ContagiousLucy Tafler Presents116013+St. Matthew's Tavern
Sunday, May 28th10:30 PMEverything I need to know I learned from Ethel MermanChrickey Productions106018+Blue
Sunday, May 28th10:30 PMField Zoology 101Shawn O'Hara125013+Purple
Sunday, May 28th10:30 PMLeash Your PotentialRyan Gunther126013+White
Sunday, May 28th10:30 PMThanksKilling The MusicalJohnnie Maier126018+Silver
Sunday, May 28th10:30 PMThe Hamlet ProjectJMJ Productions109013+Brown
Sunday, May 28th10:30 PMTheodore's Super Fun Adventure!Bobby Desormier106018+Gold
Sunday, May 28th10:45 PMZombie Island OR How To Survive A Wedding With Your ExGeneration Productions127513+Orange
Sunday, May 28th11:45 PMWomen in RevoltActorville / Larry Stallings126013+Pink
Sunday, May 28th11:59 PMPillow TalkCP Productions124518+Yellow
Sunday, May 28th11:59 PMTitus Andronicus Holiday SpecialArfnotz Productions126013+Green
Monday, May 29th12:00 PMGold Venue Patron's Pick #1TBDTBDTBDGold
Monday, May 29th12:00 PMGreen Venue Patron's Pick #1TBDTBDTBDGreen
Monday, May 29th1:30 PMSilver Venue Patron's Pick #1TBDTBDTBDSilver
Monday, May 29th2:00 PMGold Venue Patron's Pick #2TBDTBDTBDGold
Monday, May 29th2:00 PMGreen Venue Patron's Pick #2TBDTBDTBDGreen
Monday, May 29th3:15 PMBrown Venue Patron's Pick #1TBDTBDTBDBrown
Monday, May 29th3:15 PMPink Venue Patron's Pick #1TBDTBDTBDPink
Monday, May 29th3:30 PMSilver Venue Patron's Pick #2TBDTBDTBDSilver
Monday, May 29th5:00 PMBrown Venue Patron's Pick #2TBDTBDTBDBrown
Monday, May 29th5:00 PMPink Venue Patron's Pick #2TBDTBDTBDPink
Monday, May 29th5:15 PMPurple Venue Patron's Pick #1TBDTBDTBDPurple
Monday, May 29th5:15 PMBlue Venue Patron's Pick #1TBDTBDTBDBlue
Monday, May 29th6:30 PMOrange Venue Patron's Pick #1TBDTBDTBDOrange
Monday, May 29th6:30 PMWhite Venue Patron's Pick #1TBDTBDTBDYellow
Monday, May 29th6:30 PMYellow Venue Patron's Pick #1TBDTBDTBDYellow
Monday, May 29th6:45 PMPurple Venue Patron's Pick #2TBDTBDTBDPurple
Monday, May 29th6:45 PMRed Venue Patron's Pick #1TBDTBDTBDRed
Monday, May 29th8:15 PMRed Venue Patron's Pick #2TBDTBDTBDRed
Monday, May 29th8:15 PMWhite Venue Patron's Pick #2TBDTBDTBDYellow
Monday, May 29th8:15 PMBlue Venue Patron's Pick #2TBDTBDTBDBlue
Monday, May 29th8:15 PMYellow Venue Patron's Pick #2TBDTBDTBDYellow
Monday, May 29th8:30 PMOrange Venue Patron's Pick #2TBDTBDTBDOrange
Monday, May 29th9:30 PM2017 Orlando Fringe Closing Ceremonies and Awards01207+Outdoor Stage

LOGIN